Habo Honda Cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
F02 |
Habo IF |
|
|
F03 |
Habo IF |
Ulricehamns IFK |
|
|
F04 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
Ulricehamns IFK |
Borens IK |
|
F05 |
Tabergs SK |
|
|
|
P02 |
Mjölby Södra |
IFK Motala |
|
P03 |
Lindsdals IF |
Norrahammars IK |
P04 |
J-Södra |
Solängen BK |
P05 |
Bankeryd SK |
Tabergs SK |
|
|
F04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jun 08.35 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Tranås FF |
5 - 0 |
27 jun 09.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
1 - 9 |
27 jun 11.30 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 3 |
27 jun 11.30 |
Axvalls IF |
- |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
0 - 6 |
27 jun 12.40 |
Axvalls IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 0 |
27 jun 13.15 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
1 - 1 |
27 jun 15.00 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Axvalls IF |
0 - 0 |
27 jun 15.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
0 - 5 |
27 jun 17.20 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
- |
Tranås FF |
3 - 0 |
27 jun 17.55 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Axvalls IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
19-2 |
17 |
10 |
2. |
Bankeryds SK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
14-1 |
13 |
10 |
3. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-15 |
-11 |
4 |
4. |
Axvalls IF |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
0-9 |
-9 |
2 |
5. |
Tranås FF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jun 08.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
P18 IK |
2 - 0 |
27 jun 08.35 |
Yxhults IK |
- |
Mossens BK |
4 - 0 |
27 jun 10.20 |
Hörnebo SK |
- |
P18 IK |
0 - 1 |
27 jun 10.55 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 1 |
27 jun 12.40 |
Hörnebo SK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 3 |
27 jun 12.40 |
P18 IK |
- |
Yxhults IK |
0 - 3 |
27 jun 13.50 |
Habo IF |
- |
Yxhults IK |
1 - 2 |
27 jun 13.50 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Hörnebo SK |
1 - 1 |
27 jun 16.10 |
Yxhults IK |
- |
Hörnebo SK |
2 - 0 |
27 jun 16.10 |
P18 IK |
- |
Mossens BK |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Yxhults IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
12 |
2. |
Habo IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Mossens BK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
P18 IK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
3 |
5. |
Hörnebo SK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jun 09.10 |
Borens IK |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
0 - 1 |
27 jun 09.10 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Tabergs SK |
2 - 3 |
27 jun 12.40 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Tranås FF |
1 - 2 |
27 jun 13.15 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Borens IK |
4 - 2 |
27 jun 14.25 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Borens IK |
2 - 0 |
27 jun 14.25 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Tabergs SK |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tabergs SK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Tranås FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Stenstorps IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Borens IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-7 |
-5 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 08.00 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Habo IF |
1 - 0 |
28 jun 08.40 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Tranås FF |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 12.00 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
- |
Tabergs SK |
2 - 0 |
28 jun 12.00 |
Yxhults IK |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
0 - 2 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 11.20 |
Habo IF |
- |
Tranås FF |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 14.00 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Yxhults IK |
2 - 4* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 14.40 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
3 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 09.20 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Axvalls IF |
4 - 2* |
28 jun 10.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
2 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 12.00 |
Axvalls IF |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 14.40 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 1 |
C-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 08.40 |
P18 IK |
- |
Tranås FF |
0 - 2 |
28 jun 09.20 |
Borens IK |
- |
Hörnebo SK |
3 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 12.00 |
P18 IK |
- |
Hörnebo SK |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jun 14.40 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Borens IK |
0 - 2 |