Vinslövs Fritidscenter Cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 08.45 |
Kristianstad BOIS |
- |
ifö Bromölla |
3 - 1 |
13 jun 08.45 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
IFK Simrishamn |
1 - 5 wo |
13 jun 09.55 |
Kristianstad BOIS |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
6 - 2 |
13 jun 09.55 |
ifö Bromölla |
- |
IFK Simrishamn |
2 - 5 |
13 jun 11.05 |
IFK Simrishamn |
- |
Kristianstad BOIS |
5 - 3 |
13 jun 11.05 |
ifö Bromölla |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Simrishamn |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-6 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Kristianstad BOIS |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-8 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
ifö Bromölla |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-8 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Hässleholm |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-13 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 08.45 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
0 - 11 |
13 jun 08.45 |
ifk knislinge |
- |
Farstorp |
8 - 0 |
13 jun 09.55 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
ifk knislinge |
3 - 4 |
13 jun 09.55 |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
- |
Farstorp |
9 - 1 |
13 jun 11.05 |
Farstorp |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
0 - 6 |
13 jun 11.05 |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
- |
ifk knislinge |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
22-2 |
20 |
9 |
2. |
ifk knislinge |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-5 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Vinslövs IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-15 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
Farstorp |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-23 |
-22 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 09.20 |
Kristianstad BOIS |
- |
ifö Bromölla |
3 - 1 |
13 jun 09.20 |
Viby IF |
- |
Sibbhult/glimåkra |
11 - 1 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Kristianstad BOIS |
- |
Viby IF |
9 - 4 |
13 jun 10.30 |
ifö Bromölla |
- |
Sibbhult/glimåkra |
14 - 1 |
13 jun 11.40 |
Sibbhult/glimåkra |
- |
Kristianstad BOIS |
0 - 15 |
13 jun 11.40 |
ifö Bromölla |
- |
Viby IF |
2 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kristianstad BOIS |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
27-5 |
22 |
9 |
2. |
Viby IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
19-12 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
ifö Bromölla |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
17-8 |
9 |
3 |
4. |
Sibbhult/glimåkra |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-40 |
-38 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 09.20 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Furulunds IK |
3 - 3 |
13 jun 09.20 |
Tollarps IF |
- |
Everöds IF |
1 - 3 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Tollarps IF |
2 - 1 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Furulunds IK |
- |
Everöds IF |
3 - 0 |
13 jun 11.40 |
Everöds IF |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
1 - 2 |
13 jun 11.40 |
Furulunds IK |
- |
Tollarps IF |
8 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Furulunds IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
14-4 |
10 |
7 |
2. |
Vinslövs IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-5 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Everöds IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Tollarps IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-13 |
-10 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 13.25 |
IFK Simrishamn |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
0 - 3 wo |
13 jun 13.25 |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
- |
Viby IF |
1 - 2 |
13 jun 13.25 |
Kristianstad BOIS |
- |
Kristianstad BOIS |
7 - 3 |
13 jun 13.25 |
Furulunds IK |
- |
ifk knislinge |
2 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 14.45 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Viby IF |
3 - 0 |
13 jun 14.45 |
Kristianstad BOIS |
- |
Furulunds IK |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 16.20 |
Viby IF |
- |
Kristianstad BOIS |
1 - 6 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 16.20 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Furulunds IK |
4 - 3 |