Klik på klassenavne at se resultaterne af klassen.
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jun 08.45 | Kristianstad BOIS | - | ifö Bromölla | 3 - 1 |
13 jun 08.45 | IFK Hässleholm | - | IFK Simrishamn | 1 - 5 wo |
13 jun 09.55 | Kristianstad BOIS | - | IFK Hässleholm | 6 - 2 |
13 jun 09.55 | ifö Bromölla | - | IFK Simrishamn | 2 - 5 |
13 jun 11.05 | IFK Simrishamn | - | Kristianstad BOIS | 5 - 3 |
13 jun 11.05 | ifö Bromölla | - | IFK Hässleholm | 2 - 0 |
K | V | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Simrishamn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-6 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Kristianstad BOIS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-8 | 4 | 6 |
3. | ifö Bromölla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
4. | IFK Hässleholm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-13 | -10 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jun 08.45 | Vinslövs IF | - | IFK Hässleholm Gul | 0 - 11 |
13 jun 08.45 | ifk knislinge | - | Farstorp | 8 - 0 |
13 jun 09.55 | Vinslövs IF | - | ifk knislinge | 3 - 4 |
13 jun 09.55 | IFK Hässleholm Gul | - | Farstorp | 9 - 1 |
13 jun 11.05 | Farstorp | - | Vinslövs IF | 0 - 6 |
13 jun 11.05 | IFK Hässleholm Gul | - | ifk knislinge | 2 - 1 |
K | V | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Hässleholm Gul | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22-2 | 20 | 9 |
2. | ifk knislinge | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-5 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Vinslövs IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-15 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Farstorp | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-23 | -22 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jun 09.20 | Kristianstad BOIS | - | ifö Bromölla | 3 - 1 |
13 jun 09.20 | Viby IF | - | Sibbhult/glimåkra | 11 - 1 |
13 jun 10.30 | Kristianstad BOIS | - | Viby IF | 9 - 4 |
13 jun 10.30 | ifö Bromölla | - | Sibbhult/glimåkra | 14 - 1 |
13 jun 11.40 | Sibbhult/glimåkra | - | Kristianstad BOIS | 0 - 15 |
13 jun 11.40 | ifö Bromölla | - | Viby IF | 2 - 4 |
K | V | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristianstad BOIS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27-5 | 22 | 9 |
2. | Viby IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19-12 | 7 | 6 |
3. | ifö Bromölla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17-8 | 9 | 3 |
4. | Sibbhult/glimåkra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-40 | -38 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jun 09.20 | Vinslövs IF | - | Furulunds IK | 3 - 3 |
13 jun 09.20 | Tollarps IF | - | Everöds IF | 1 - 3 |
13 jun 10.30 | Vinslövs IF | - | Tollarps IF | 2 - 1 |
13 jun 10.30 | Furulunds IK | - | Everöds IF | 3 - 0 |
13 jun 11.40 | Everöds IF | - | Vinslövs IF | 1 - 2 |
13 jun 11.40 | Furulunds IK | - | Tollarps IF | 8 - 1 |
K | V | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Furulunds IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 | 7 |
2. | Vinslövs IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-5 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Everöds IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Tollarps IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-13 | -10 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jun 13.25 | IFK Simrishamn | - | Vinslövs IF | 0 - 3 wo |
13 jun 13.25 | IFK Hässleholm Gul | - | Viby IF | 1 - 2 |
13 jun 13.25 | Kristianstad BOIS | - | Kristianstad BOIS | 7 - 3 |
13 jun 13.25 | Furulunds IK | - | ifk knislinge | 2 - 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jun 14.45 | Vinslövs IF | - | Viby IF | 3 - 0 |
13 jun 14.45 | Kristianstad BOIS | - | Furulunds IK | 1 - 2 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jun 16.20 | Viby IF | - | Kristianstad BOIS | 1 - 6 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jun 16.20 | Vinslövs IF | - | Furulunds IK | 4 - 3 |