Vinslövs Fritidscenter Cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P11
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 09.00 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Yngsjö IF |
0 - 2 |
14 jun 09.00 |
Hörby FF |
- |
Viby IF |
4 - 3 |
14 jun 10.10 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Hörby FF |
0 - 5 |
14 jun 10.10 |
Yngsjö IF |
- |
Viby IF |
4 - 2 |
14 jun 11.20 |
Viby IF |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
1 - 2 |
14 jun 11.20 |
Yngsjö IF |
- |
Hörby FF |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Yngsjö IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-4 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Hörby FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-7 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Vinslövs IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
Viby IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
6-10 |
-4 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 09.35 |
Yngsjö IF |
- |
Virestad IF |
0 - 4 |
14 jun 09.35 |
Näsby IF |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
6 - 1 |
14 jun 10.45 |
Yngsjö IF |
- |
Näsby IF |
4 - 2 |
14 jun 10.45 |
Virestad IF |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
7 - 0 |
14 jun 11.55 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
Yngsjö IF |
0 - 1 |
14 jun 11.55 |
Virestad IF |
- |
Näsby IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Virestad IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Yngsjö IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Näsby IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-8 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Knislinge |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-14 |
-13 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 09.00 |
Åsums BK |
- |
Ifk Simrishamn |
0 - 3 |
14 jun 09.00 |
Kristainstad Bois |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
0 - 1 |
14 jun 10.10 |
Åsums BK |
- |
Kristainstad Bois |
2 - 2 |
14 jun 10.10 |
Ifk Simrishamn |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
7 - 0 |
14 jun 11.20 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Åsums BK |
4 - 4 |
14 jun 11.20 |
Ifk Simrishamn |
- |
Kristainstad Bois |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ifk Simrishamn |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-1 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Hässleholm |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-11 |
-6 |
4 |
3. |
Åsums BK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
6-9 |
-3 |
2 |
4. |
Kristainstad Bois |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 09.35 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF |
2 - 7 |
14 jun 09.35 |
Näsums IF |
- |
VMA IK |
1 - 2 |
14 jun 10.45 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Näsums IF |
2 - 1 |
14 jun 10.45 |
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF |
- |
VMA IK |
2 - 1 |
14 jun 11.55 |
VMA IK |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
2 - 3 |
14 jun 11.55 |
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF |
- |
Näsums IF |
7 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-5 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Hässleholm |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-10 |
-3 |
6 |
3. |
VMA IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Näsums IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-11 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 13.45 |
Yngsjö IF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
4 - 1 |
14 jun 13.45 |
Virestad IF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
6 - 1 |
14 jun 13.45 |
Ifk Simrishamn |
- |
Hörby FF |
3 - 1 |
14 jun 13.45 |
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF |
- |
Yngsjö IF |
3 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 15.00 |
Yngsjö IF |
- |
Virestad IF |
2 - 4* |
14 jun 15.00 |
Ifk Simrishamn |
- |
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF |
3 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 16.00 |
Yngsjö IF |
- |
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF |
0 - 8 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
14 jun 16.00 |
Virestad IF |
- |
Ifk Simrishamn |
0 - 4 |