Vinslövs Fritidscenter Cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 09.15 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
0 - 3 wo |
13 jun 09.15 |
Åsums BK |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
0 - 1 |
13 jun 10.25 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
Åsums BK |
0 - 3 wo |
13 jun 10.25 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
2 - 3 |
13 jun 11.35 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Kristianstad BoIS |
3 - 0 wo |
13 jun 11.35 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
Åsums BK |
1 - 10 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Hässleholm |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Åsums BK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-2 |
11 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Knislinge |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-13 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
Kristianstad BoIS |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 09.50 |
IF Leikin |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
7 - 3 |
13 jun 09.50 |
Ifk Simrishamn |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 2 |
13 jun 11.00 |
IF Leikin |
- |
Ifk Simrishamn |
1 - 2 |
13 jun 11.00 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
1 - 4 |
13 jun 12.10 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
IF Leikin |
2 - 2 |
13 jun 12.10 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
Ifk Simrishamn |
2 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hässleholms IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Ifk Simrishamn |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
IF Leikin |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
10-7 |
3 |
4 |
4. |
IFK Knislinge |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
6-16 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 09.15 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Älmhults IF |
0 - 3 |
13 jun 09.15 |
Viby IF |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
2 - 3 |
13 jun 10.25 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Viby IF |
4 - 2 |
13 jun 10.25 |
Älmhults IF |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 4 |
13 jun 11.35 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
6 - 0 |
13 jun 11.35 |
Älmhults IF |
- |
Viby IF |
5 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hässleholms IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-2 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Älmhults IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Vinslövs IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-11 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
Viby IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
6-12 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 09.50 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
Älmhults IF |
2 - 2 |
13 jun 09.50 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
3 - 1 |
13 jun 11.00 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
2 - 1 |
13 jun 11.00 |
Älmhults IF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
1 - 6 |
13 jun 12.10 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Kristianstad BoIS |
2 - 0 |
13 jun 12.10 |
Älmhults IF |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
2 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Hässleholm |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
Hässleholms IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Kristianstad BoIS |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Älmhults IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-12 |
-7 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 14.00 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
3 - 1 |
13 jun 14.00 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Älmhults IF |
5 - 0 |
13 jun 14.00 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Ifk Simrishamn |
4 - 2 |
13 jun 14.00 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Åsums BK |
3 - 5 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 15.10 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Åsums BK |
8 - 7 |
13 jun 15.10 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 3 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 16.20 |
Åsums BK |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
1 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 jun 16.20 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 4 |