Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 00/01 | FC Norra |
Flickor 02/03 | Mjølner |
Flickor 04 | Kiruna FF |
Flickor 05/06 | Kiruna FF |
Flickor 09 | |
Flickor 97 | Kiruna FF |
Pojkar 00/01 | Kiruna FF |
Pojkar 02 | Bodens BK FF |
Pojkar 03 | |
Pojkar 04 | Kiruna FF |
Pojkar 05/06 | Gällivare SK |
Pojkar 07 | |
Pojkar 99 | Kiruna FF P99 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 jan 08.30 | Gällivare SK | - | Malmberget AIF | 0 - 0 |
24 jan 11.25 | Bardu G01 | - | Pajala IF | 0 - 3 |
24 jan 13.30 | Gällivare SK | - | Bardu G01 | 4 - 1 |
24 jan 13.55 | Malmberget AIF | - | Pajala IF | 2 - 0 |
24 jan 14.45 | Malmberget AIF | - | Bardu G01 | 4 - 0 |
24 jan 15.10 | Pajala IF | - | Gällivare SK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmberget AIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Pajala IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Gällivare SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Bardu G01 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 jan 08.25 | Kiruna FF | - | Bardu IL | 3 - 1 |
24 jan 10.05 | Bardu IL | - | Gällivare SK | 1 - 0 |
24 jan 10.55 | Pajala IF 1 | - | Gällivare SK | 1 - 0 |
24 jan 12.35 | Pajala IF 1 | - | Bardu IL | 1 - 2 |
24 jan 13.00 | Gällivare SK | - | Kiruna FF | 1 - 2 wo |
24 jan 14.15 | Kiruna FF | - | Pajala IF 1 | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiruna FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Bardu IL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Pajala IF 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Gällivare SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 jan 16.50 | Bardu G01 | - | Gällivare SK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 jan 17.15 | Gällivare SK | - | Pajala IF 1 | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 jan 16.25 | Pajala IF | - | Bardu IL | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 jan 16.50 | Malmberget AIF | - | Kiruna FF | 1 - 5 |