Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 02 | Holmalunds IF |
Flickor 03 | Mariebo IK |
Flickor 04 | Anderstorps IF |
Pojkar 02 | Smålandsstenars goif |
Pojkar 03 | Råslätt SK |
Pojkar 04 | Växjö Norra IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 mar 10.00 | Lekstorps IF | - | Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 1 |
7 mar 10.00 | Gislaveds IS | - | Jarlabergs IF | 3 - 0 wo |
7 mar 10.15 | Viresta IS | - | Gislaveds IS | 1 - 0 |
7 mar 10.45 | Lekstorps IF | - | Jarlabergs IF | 3 - 0 wo |
7 mar 10.45 | Gislaveds IS | - | Gislaveds IS | 1 - 2 |
7 mar 11.00 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Viresta IS | 1 - 1 |
7 mar 11.30 | Lekstorps IF | - | Gislaveds IS | 2 - 1 |
7 mar 11.30 | Jarlabergs IF | - | Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 3 wo |
7 mar 11.45 | Gislaveds IS | - | Viresta IS | 0 - 1 |
7 mar 12.15 | Gislaveds IS | - | Jarlabergs IF | 3 - 0 wo |
7 mar 12.15 | Viresta IS | - | Lekstorps IF | 1 - 1 |
7 mar 12.30 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Gislaveds IS | 4 - 0 |
7 mar 13.00 | Jarlabergs IF | - | Viresta IS | 0 - 3 wo |
7 mar 13.00 | Gislaveds IS | - | Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 3 |
7 mar 13.15 | Gislaveds IS | - | Lekstorps IF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Växjö Norra IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 13 |
2. | Viresta IS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Lekstorps IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Gislaveds IS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 |
5. | Gislaveds IS | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
6. | Jarlabergs IF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 mar 10.15 | Lekstorps IF | - | Östers IF | 0 - 0 |
7 mar 10.30 | Anderstorps IF | - | Växjö Norra IF | 1 - 3 |
7 mar 10.30 | Gislaveds IS | - | Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 1 |
7 mar 11.00 | Lekstorps IF | - | Växjö Norra IF | 1 - 0 |
7 mar 11.15 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Anderstorps IF | 1 - 1 |
7 mar 11.15 | Östers IF | - | Gislaveds IS | 4 - 1 |
7 mar 11.45 | Lekstorps IF | - | Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 2 |
7 mar 12.00 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Östers IF | 1 - 2 |
7 mar 12.00 | Anderstorps IF | - | Gislaveds IS | 1 - 0 |
7 mar 12.30 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Växjö Norra IF | 3 - 3 |
7 mar 12.45 | Gislaveds IS | - | Lekstorps IF | 2 - 2 |
7 mar 12.45 | Östers IF | - | Anderstorps IF | 0 - 0 |
7 mar 13.15 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Gislaveds IS | 2 - 1 |
7 mar 13.30 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Östers IF | 0 - 0 |
7 mar 13.30 | Anderstorps IF | - | Lekstorps IF | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Östers IF | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Växjö Norra IF | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 9 |
3. | Anderstorps IF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 8 |
4. | Växjö Norra IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 7 |
5. | Lekstorps IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 5 |
6. | Gislaveds IS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 mar 14.00 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Växjö Norra IF | 1 - 3 |
7 mar 14.00 | Viresta IS | - | Östers IF | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 mar 14.45 | Växjö Norra IF | - | Viresta IS | 4 - 1 |