Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 02 | Holmalunds IF |
Flickor 03 | Mariebo IK |
Flickor 04 | Anderstorps IF |
Pojkar 02 | Smålandsstenars goif |
Pojkar 03 | Råslätt SK |
Pojkar 04 | Växjö Norra IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 10.00 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Anderstorps IF | 1 - 0 |
8 mar 10.00 | Gnosjö IF | - | Råslätt SK | 0 - 2 |
8 mar 10.45 | Anderstorps IF | - | Varbergs GIF | 0 - 3 |
8 mar 10.45 | Råslätt SK | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 - 2 |
8 mar 11.30 | Varbergs GIF | - | Gnosjö IF | 9 - 0 |
8 mar 11.30 | Anderstorps IF | - | Råslätt SK | 1 - 2 |
8 mar 12.15 | Varbergs GIF | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 - 2 |
8 mar 12.15 | Gnosjö IF | - | Anderstorps IF | 0 - 2 |
8 mar 13.00 | Råslätt SK | - | Varbergs GIF | 0 - 1 |
8 mar 13.00 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Gnosjö IF | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varbergs GIF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-2 | 15 | 12 |
2. | Råslätt SK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-8 | 3 | 6 |
4. | Anderstorps IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
5. | Gnosjö IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-19 | -19 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 10.15 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Mariebo IK | 1 - 1 |
8 mar 10.15 | Mullsjö IF | - | Gislaveds IS | 3 - 0 |
8 mar 11.00 | Mariebo IK | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 1 |
8 mar 11.00 | Gislaveds IS | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 1 - 2 |
8 mar 11.45 | IFK Värnamo | - | Mullsjö IF | 1 - 1 |
8 mar 11.45 | Mariebo IK | - | Gislaveds IS | 0 - 0 |
8 mar 12.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 1 |
8 mar 12.30 | Mullsjö IF | - | Mariebo IK | 4 - 0 |
8 mar 13.15 | Gislaveds IS | - | IFK Värnamo | 4 - 3 |
8 mar 13.15 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Mullsjö IF | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mullsjö IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 10 |
2. | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Gislaveds IS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Mariebo IK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-6 | -4 | 3 |
5. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 10.30 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | 1 - 0 |
8 mar 10.30 | Gnosjö IF | - | Gislaved is | 3 - 0 |
8 mar 11.15 | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | - | IFK Värnamo | 2 - 0 |
8 mar 11.15 | Gislaved is | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 1 |
8 mar 12.00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Gnosjö IF | 0 - 0 |
8 mar 12.00 | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | - | Gislaved is | 5 - 0 |
8 mar 12.45 | IFK Värnamo | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 1 - 0 |
8 mar 12.45 | Gnosjö IF | - | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | 1 - 1 |
8 mar 13.30 | Gislaved is | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 |
8 mar 13.30 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Gnosjö IF | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gnosjö IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-2 | 6 | 7 |
3. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 7 |
4. | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 |
5. | Gislaved is | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-11 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 13.45 | Varbergs GIF | - | Gnosjö IF | 5 - 4* |
8 mar 13.45 | Mullsjö IF | - | Råslätt SK | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 mar 14.15 | Varbergs GIF | - | Råslätt SK | 3 - 7 |