Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 02 | Holmalunds IF |
Flickor 03 | Mariebo IK |
Flickor 04 | Anderstorps IF |
Pojkar 02 | Smålandsstenars goif |
Pojkar 03 | Råslätt SK |
Pojkar 04 | Växjö Norra IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 15.45 | Gnosjö IF | - | HGH | 1 - 2 |
14 mar 15.45 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Holmalunds IF | 0 - 0 |
14 mar 16.00 | Anderstorps IF | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 0 |
14 mar 16.30 | Gnosjö IF | - | Holmalunds IF | 0 - 2 |
14 mar 16.30 | BK Astrio | - | Skillingaryds IS | 3 - 1 |
14 mar 16.45 | HGH | - | Anderstorps IF | 0 - 0 |
14 mar 17.15 | Gnosjö IF | - | BK Astrio | 1 - 4 |
14 mar 17.15 | Holmalunds IF | - | HGH | 0 - 0 |
14 mar 17.30 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Anderstorps IF | 0 - 1 |
14 mar 18.00 | BK Astrio | - | Holmalunds IF | 2 - 1 |
14 mar 18.00 | Anderstorps IF | - | Gnosjö IF | 2 - 1 |
14 mar 18.15 | HGH | - | Skillingaryds IS | 1 - 0 |
14 mar 18.45 | Holmalunds IF | - | Anderstorps IF | 0 - 0 |
14 mar 18.45 | BK Astrio | - | HGH | 1 - 0 |
14 mar 19.00 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Gnosjö IF | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Astrio | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 13 |
2. | Anderstorps IF | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 9 |
3. | HGH | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 8 |
4. | Holmalunds IF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
5. | Gnosjö IF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-10 | -6 | 3 |
6. | Skillingaryds IS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 16.00 | Gislaved IS | - | HGH | 0 - 1 |
14 mar 16.15 | Kållered SK | - | Holmalunds IF | 0 - 2 |
14 mar 16.15 | Habo if | - | BK Astrio | 1 - 0 |
14 mar 16.45 | Gislaved IS | - | Holmalunds IF | 2 - 4 |
14 mar 17.00 | BK Astrio | - | Kållered SK | 4 - 0 |
14 mar 17.00 | HGH | - | Habo if | 0 - 0 |
14 mar 17.30 | Gislaved IS | - | BK Astrio | 1 - 1 |
14 mar 17.45 | Holmalunds IF | - | HGH | 2 - 2 |
14 mar 17.45 | Kållered SK | - | Habo if | 0 - 0 |
14 mar 18.15 | BK Astrio | - | Holmalunds IF | 1 - 3 |
14 mar 18.30 | Habo if | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 |
14 mar 18.30 | HGH | - | Kållered SK | 1 - 1 |
14 mar 19.00 | Holmalunds IF | - | Habo if | 1 - 0 |
14 mar 19.15 | BK Astrio | - | HGH | 0 - 0 |
14 mar 19.15 | Kållered SK | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holmalunds IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12-5 | 7 | 13 |
2. | HGH | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Habo if | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 |
4. | BK Astrio | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-5 | 1 | 5 |
5. | Gislaved IS | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
6. | Kållered SK | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 19.30 | BK Astrio | - | HGH | 3 - 0 |
14 mar 19.30 | Holmalunds IF | - | Anderstorps IF | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 19.55 | BK Astrio | - | Holmalunds IF | 1 - 3 |