Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 02 | Holmalunds IF |
Flickor 03 | Mariebo IK |
Flickor 04 | Anderstorps IF |
Pojkar 02 | Smålandsstenars goif |
Pojkar 03 | Råslätt SK |
Pojkar 04 | Växjö Norra IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 mar 10.00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Mölnlycke IF | 3 - 1 |
15 mar 10.00 | Fc Burlöv | - | Tallboda IF | 0 - 3 wo |
15 mar 10.45 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Mariebo IK | 3 - 1 |
15 mar 10.45 | Tallboda IF | - | IFK Värnamo | 2 - 0 |
15 mar 11.30 | Mariebo IK | - | Fc Burlöv | 3 - 0 wo |
15 mar 11.30 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Tallboda IF | 1 - 2 |
15 mar 12.15 | Mariebo IK | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 3 |
15 mar 12.15 | Fc Burlöv | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 3 wo |
15 mar 13.00 | Tallboda IF | - | Mariebo IK | 2 - 0 |
15 mar 13.00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Fc Burlöv | 3 - 0 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tallboda IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 12 |
2. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Mölnlycke IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Mariebo IK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | -4 | 3 |
5. | Fc Burlöv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 mar 10.15 | Barnarps IF | - | Räppe GOIF | 0 - 1 |
15 mar 10.15 | Gislaveds IS | - | Floda IF | 3 - 0 wo |
15 mar 11.00 | Räppe GOIF | - | Mariebo IK | 0 - 0 |
15 mar 11.00 | Floda IF | - | Barnarps IF | 0 - 3 wo |
15 mar 11.45 | Mariebo IK | - | Gislaveds IS | 0 - 0 |
15 mar 11.45 | Räppe GOIF | - | Floda IF | 3 - 0 wo |
15 mar 12.30 | Mariebo IK | - | Barnarps IF | 3 - 3 |
15 mar 12.30 | Gislaveds IS | - | Räppe GOIF | 2 - 1 |
15 mar 13.15 | Floda IF | - | Mariebo IK | 0 - 3 wo |
15 mar 13.15 | Barnarps IF | - | Gislaveds IS | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barnarps IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Gislaveds IS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Räppe GOIF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Mariebo IK | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
5. | Floda IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 mar 10.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | Mölnlycke IF | 1 - 1 |
15 mar 10.30 | Gislaveds IS | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 0 - 4 |
15 mar 11.15 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Smålandsstenars goif | 0 - 2 |
15 mar 11.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | IFK Värnamo | 2 - 0 |
15 mar 12.00 | Smålandsstenars goif | - | Gislaveds IS | 2 - 0 |
15 mar 12.00 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 2 - 1 |
15 mar 12.45 | Smålandsstenars goif | - | IFK Värnamo | 5 - 0 |
15 mar 12.45 | Gislaveds IS | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 1 |
15 mar 13.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | Smålandsstenars goif | 0 - 2 |
15 mar 13.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | Gislaveds IS | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smålandsstenars goif | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | 11 | 12 |
2. | Mölnlycke IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
4. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 2 |
5. | Gislaveds IS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 mar 13.45 | Tallboda IF | - | Smålandsstenars goif | 3 - 4 |
15 mar 13.45 | Barnarps IF | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 mar 14.15 | Smålandsstenars goif | - | IFK Värnamo | 4 - 1 |