Lilla Lithellscupen 2015
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P-04
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
13 jun 09.00 |
Katrineholms SK |
- |
Sköllersta IF |
5 - 0 |
13 jun 09.00 |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
- |
Kvicksund |
1 - 4 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Katrineholms SK |
- |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
5 - 0 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Sköllersta IF |
- |
Kvicksund |
0 - 5 |
13 jun 11.30 |
Kvicksund |
- |
Katrineholms SK |
1 - 3 |
13 jun 11.30 |
Sköllersta IF |
- |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
2 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Katrineholms SK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-1 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Kvicksund |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-4 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-11 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
Sköllersta IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
13 jun 09.00 |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
1 - 1 |
13 jun 09.00 |
Hovsta IF |
- |
Adolfsberg P04 Övre |
0 - 3 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF |
- |
Hovsta IF |
1 - 1 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Skiljebo SK |
- |
Adolfsberg P04 Övre |
2 - 6 |
13 jun 11.30 |
Adolfsberg P04 Övre |
- |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF |
4 - 1 |
13 jun 11.30 |
Skiljebo SK |
- |
Hovsta IF |
3 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Adolfsberg P04 Övre |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-3 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Skiljebo SK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-8 |
-2 |
4 |
3. |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
3-6 |
-3 |
2 |
4. |
Hovsta IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
13 jun 09.30 |
Vingåkers IF |
- |
Laxå IF |
0 - 13 |
13 jun 09.30 |
Pålsboda GoiF |
- |
IF Eker |
0 - 9 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Vingåkers IF |
- |
Pålsboda GoiF |
0 - 1 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Laxå IF |
- |
IF Eker |
1 - 0 |
13 jun 12.00 |
IF Eker |
- |
Vingåkers IF |
4 - 1 |
13 jun 12.00 |
Laxå IF |
- |
Pålsboda GoiF |
12 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Laxå IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
26-0 |
26 |
9 |
2. |
IF Eker |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-2 |
11 |
6 |
3. |
Pålsboda GoiF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-21 |
-20 |
3 |
4. |
Vingåkers IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-18 |
-17 |
0 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
13 jun 09.30 |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF Blå |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
1 - 1 |
13 jun 09.30 |
IK Sturehov |
- |
IFK Hallsberg |
0 - 0 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF Blå |
- |
IK Sturehov |
0 - 4 |
13 jun 10.30 |
Skiljebo SK |
- |
IFK Hallsberg |
2 - 2 |
13 jun 12.00 |
IFK Hallsberg |
- |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF Blå |
3 - 2 |
13 jun 12.00 |
Skiljebo SK |
- |
IK Sturehov |
0 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IK Sturehov |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-0 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Hallsberg |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-4 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Skiljebo SK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
1 |
Playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
13 jun 13.30 |
Katrineholms SK |
- |
Hovsta IF |
2 - 0 |
13 jun 13.30 |
Kvicksund |
- |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF |
1 - 4 |
13 jun 13.30 |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
0 - 6 |
13 jun 13.30 |
Sköllersta IF |
- |
Adolfsberg P04 Övre |
0 - 9 |
13 jun 13.30 |
Laxå IF |
- |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF Blå |
7 - 1 |
13 jun 13.30 |
IF Eker |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
4 - 1 |
13 jun 13.30 |
Pålsboda GoiF |
- |
IFK Hallsberg |
1 - 4 |
13 jun 13.30 |
Vingåkers IF |
- |
IK Sturehov |
2 - 3 |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
13 jun 14.30 |
Katrineholms SK |
- |
Katrineholm Fotboll & KF |
8 - 0 |
13 jun 14.30 |
Skiljebo SK |
- |
Adolfsberg P04 Övre |
1 - 2 |
13 jun 14.30 |
Laxå IF |
- |
IF Eker |
0 - 1 |
13 jun 14.30 |
IFK Hallsberg |
- |
IK Sturehov |
2 - 4* |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
13 jun 15.30 |
Katrineholms SK |
- |
Adolfsberg P04 Övre |
1 - 5 |
13 jun 15.30 |
IF Eker |
- |
IK Sturehov |
3 - 5* |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
13 jun 16.30 |
Adolfsberg P04 Övre |
- |
IK Sturehov |
4 - 2* |