Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Hk klass 1 | ||
HK klass 2 | ||
HK klass 3 | ||
Hk klass 5 | ||
Hk klass 6 | ||
P00 | ||
P01 | ||
P02 | ||
P03 | ||
P99 | Västra Frölunda IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 10.20 | Örgryte IS | - | Askims IK | 4 - 2 |
12 dec 10.45 | Mölndal fotboll | - | Jonsereds IF | 1 - 1 |
12 dec 12.00 | Örgryte IS | - | Mölndal fotboll | 2 - 1 |
12 dec 12.25 | Askims IK | - | Jonsereds IF | 0 - 1 |
12 dec 13.40 | Örgryte IS | - | Jonsereds IF | 2 - 1 |
12 dec 14.05 | Askims IK | - | Mölndal fotboll | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Örgryte IS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Mölndal fotboll | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Jonsereds IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Askims IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 10.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | ASKIM IK | 3 - 0 |
12 dec 10.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | munkedals if | 1 - 2 |
12 dec 12.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Fässbergs IF | 5 - 0 |
12 dec 12.25 | ASKIM IK | - | munkedals if | 1 - 1 |
12 dec 13.40 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | munkedals if | 2 - 0 |
12 dec 14.05 | ASKIM IK | - | Fässbergs IF | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Västra Frölunda IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 9 |
2. | ASKIM IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
3. | munkedals if | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 11.10 | Örgryte IS | - | Åsa IF | 3 - 0 |
12 dec 11.35 | Fässbergs IF | - | Qviding FIF | 0 - 3 |
12 dec 12.50 | Örgryte IS | - | Fässbergs IF | 3 - 0 |
12 dec 13.15 | Åsa IF | - | Qviding FIF | 1 - 2 |
12 dec 14.30 | Örgryte IS | - | Qviding FIF | 2 - 0 |
12 dec 14.55 | Fässbergs IF | - | Åsa IF | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Örgryte IS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Qviding FIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Fässbergs IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Åsa IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 11.10 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Åsa IF | 0 - 0 |
12 dec 11.35 | Guldhedens IK | - | Näsets SK | 0 - 0 |
12 dec 12.50 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 3 |
12 dec 13.150 | Åsa IF | - | Näsets SK | 2 - 0 |
12 dec 14.30 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Näsets SK | 2 - 0 |
12 dec 14.55 | Åsa IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 2 - 7 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guldhedens IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Västra Frölunda IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Åsa IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Näsets SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 15.45 | - | 3 - 2 | ||
12 dec 15.45 | - | 3 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 15.20 | Askims IK | - | Fässbergs IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 15.20 | Jonsereds IF | - | munkedals if | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 16.35 | Mölndal fotboll | - | Askims IK | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 17.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Örgryte IS | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 16.10 | Åsa IF | - | Näsets SK | 3 - 0 WO |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 16.10 | Fässbergs IF | - | Åsa IF | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 16.35 | Qviding FIF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 3 - 0 |