Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Hk klass 1 | ||
HK klass 2 | ||
HK klass 3 | ||
Hk klass 5 | ||
Hk klass 6 | ||
P00 | ||
P01 | ||
P02 | ||
P03 | ||
P99 | Västra Frölunda IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 13.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK | |
12 dec 13.20 | Åsa IF | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
12 dec 14.00 | Askims IK | - | Solängen BK | |
12 dec 14.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
12 dec 14.40 | Solängen BK | - | Åsa IF | |
12 dec 14.40 | Askims IK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
12 dec 15.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Solängen BK | |
12 dec 15.20 | Åsa IF | - | Askims IK | |
12 dec 16.00 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Solängen BK | |
12 dec 16.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Åsa IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 13.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | Askims IK | |
12 dec 13.40 | Åsa IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
12 dec 14.20 | Askims IK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
12 dec 14.20 | Guldhedens IK | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
12 dec 15.00 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Åsa IF | |
12 dec 15.00 | Askims IK | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
12 dec 15.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
12 dec 15.40 | Åsa IF | - | Askims IK | |
12 dec 16.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Mölndal Fotboll | |
12 dec 16.20 | Guldhedens IK | - | Åsa IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 17.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Näsets SK | |
12 dec 17.00 | Askims IK | - | Solängen BK | |
12 dec 17.40 | Örgryte IS | - | Solängen BK | |
12 dec 17.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK | |
12 dec 18.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Örgryte IS | |
12 dec 18.20 | Näsets SK | - | Askims IK | |
12 dec 19.00 | Näsets SK | - | Örgryte IS | |
12 dec 19.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Solängen BK | |
12 dec 19.40 | Askims IK | - | Örgryte IS | |
12 dec 19.40 | Näsets SK | - | Solängen BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 17.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Näsets SK | |
12 dec 17.20 | Guldhedens IK | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
12 dec 18.00 | Örgryte IS | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
12 dec 18.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Guldhedens IK | |
12 dec 18.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Örgryte IS | |
12 dec 18.40 | Näsets SK | - | Guldhedens IK | |
12 dec 19.20 | Näsets SK | - | Örgryte IS | |
12 dec 19.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
12 dec 20.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | Örgryte IS | |
12 dec 20.00 | Näsets SK | - | Västra Frölunda IF |