Klik på klassenavne at se resultaterne af klassen.
Slutspil | Slutspil B | |
---|---|---|
F10 (F05), 7-manna | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | |
F11 (F04), 7-manna | Eskilsminne IF | Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
F12 (F03), 7-manna | HGH | |
F13 (F02), 9-manna | VGLT/LFK | |
F8/9 (F06/07), 5-manna | ||
P10 (P05), 7-manna | Östers IF | Åsa IF |
P12 (P03), 9-manna | BK Astrio | IF Leikin |
P13 (P02), 9-manna | Halmstad BK | Laholms FK |
P6 (P09), 5-manna | ||
P7 (P08), 5-manna | ||
P8 (P07), 5-manna | ||
P9 (P06), 5-manna |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 08.30 | IF Centern | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 2 - 1 |
14 maj 08.30 | Getinge IF | - | Trönninge IF | 0 - 0 |
14 maj 10.00 | IF Centern | - | Getinge IF | 4 - 1 |
14 maj 10.45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | Trönninge IF | 0 - 1 |
14 maj 12.15 | Trönninge IF | - | IF Centern | 1 - 0 |
14 maj 12.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | Getinge IF | 2 - 1 |
K | V | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trönninge IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 7 |
2. | IF Centern | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Getinge IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 08.30 | BK Astrio | - | Laholms FK | 3 - 0 |
14 maj 09.15 | IF Leikin | - | HGH | 0 - 2 |
14 maj 10.45 | BK Astrio | - | IF Leikin | 1 - 1 |
14 maj 10.45 | Laholms FK | - | HGH | 0 - 2 |
14 maj 13.00 | HGH | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 2 |
14 maj 13.00 | Laholms FK | - | IF Leikin | 1 - 4 |
K | V | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Astrio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | HGH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | IF Leikin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Laholms FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 09.15 | BK Astrio | - | Laholms FK | 0 - 0 |
14 maj 09.15 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Apel 99 | 2 - 0 |
14 maj 11.30 | BK Astrio | - | Lunden ÖBK | 0 - 0 |
14 maj 11.30 | Laholms FK | - | Apel 99 | 2 - 1 |
14 maj 13.00 | Apel 99 | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 3 |
14 maj 13.45 | Laholms FK | - | Lunden ÖBK | 1 - 4 |
K | V | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lunden ÖBK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | BK Astrio | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Laholms FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Apel 99 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 10.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | Lunden ÖBK | 0 - 5 |
14 maj 10.00 | Smålandsstenar GOIF | - | Jonstorps IF FK | 0 - 2 |
14 maj 11.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF | 1 - 5 |
14 maj 12.15 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Jonstorps IF FK | 1 - 2 |
14 maj 13.45 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 6 - 0 |
14 maj 13.45 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF | 0 - 0 |
K | V | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonstorps IF FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Lunden ÖBK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Smålandsstenar GOIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-16 | -15 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 15.00 | Trönninge IF | - | Lunden ÖBK | 2 - 0 |
14 maj 15.00 | Lunden ÖBK | - | HGH | 0 - 3 |
14 maj 15.00 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | IF Centern | 1 - 2 |
14 maj 15.00 | BK Astrio | - | BK Astrio | 1 - 3 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 17.00 | Trönninge IF | - | HGH | 0 - 3 |
14 maj 17.00 | IF Centern | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 2 |
Dato | Res |
---|
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 18.00 | HGH | - | BK Astrio | 5 - 6 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 15.45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | 1 - 0 |
14 maj 15.45 | Laholms FK | - | Laholms FK | 4 - 2 |
14 maj 15.45 | Smålandsstenar GOIF | - | Getinge IF | 1 - 0 |
14 maj 15.45 | IF Leikin | - | Apel 99 | 3 - 2 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 17.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | Laholms FK | 0 - 3 |
14 maj 17.00 | Smålandsstenar GOIF | - | IF Leikin | 4 - 6 |
Dato | Res |
---|
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 maj 18.00 | Laholms FK | - | IF Leikin | 1 - 5 |