SNFF CUP 2015
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
F10 (F05), 7-manna |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
F11 (F04), 7-manna |
Eskilsminne IF |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
F12 (F03), 7-manna |
HGH |
|
F13 (F02), 9-manna |
VGLT/LFK |
|
F8/9 (F06/07), 5-manna |
|
|
P10 (P05), 7-manna |
Östers IF |
Åsa IF |
P12 (P03), 9-manna |
BK Astrio |
IF Leikin |
P13 (P02), 9-manna |
Halmstad BK |
Laholms FK |
P6 (P09), 5-manna |
|
|
P7 (P08), 5-manna |
|
|
P8 (P07), 5-manna |
|
|
P9 (P06), 5-manna |
|
|
P12 (P03), 9-manna
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
14 may 08.30 |
IF Centern |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
2 - 1 |
14 may 08.30 |
Getinge IF |
- |
Trönninge IF |
0 - 0 |
14 may 10.00 |
IF Centern |
- |
Getinge IF |
4 - 1 |
14 may 10.45 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Trönninge IF |
0 - 1 |
14 may 12.15 |
Trönninge IF |
- |
IF Centern |
1 - 0 |
14 may 12.15 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Getinge IF |
2 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Trönninge IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
IF Centern |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Getinge IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
1 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
14 may 08.30 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Laholms FK |
3 - 0 |
14 may 09.15 |
IF Leikin |
- |
HGH |
0 - 2 |
14 may 10.45 |
BK Astrio |
- |
IF Leikin |
1 - 1 |
14 may 10.45 |
Laholms FK |
- |
HGH |
0 - 2 |
14 may 13.00 |
HGH |
- |
BK Astrio |
0 - 2 |
14 may 13.00 |
Laholms FK |
- |
IF Leikin |
1 - 4 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
BK Astrio |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
HGH |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
IF Leikin |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Laholms FK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
14 may 09.15 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 0 |
14 may 09.15 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
Apel 99 |
2 - 0 |
14 may 11.30 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
0 - 0 |
14 may 11.30 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Apel 99 |
2 - 1 |
14 may 13.00 |
Apel 99 |
- |
BK Astrio |
0 - 3 |
14 may 13.45 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
1 - 4 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Lunden ÖBK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
BK Astrio |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Laholms FK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Apel 99 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
14 may 10.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
0 - 5 |
14 may 10.00 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
- |
Jonstorps IF FK |
0 - 2 |
14 may 11.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
1 - 5 |
14 may 12.15 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
Jonstorps IF FK |
1 - 2 |
14 may 13.45 |
Jonstorps IF FK |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
6 - 0 |
14 may 13.45 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
0 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Jonstorps IF FK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Lunden ÖBK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
4 |
3. |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-16 |
-15 |
0 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
14 may 15.00 |
Trönninge IF |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
2 - 0 |
14 may 15.00 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
HGH |
0 - 3 |
14 may 15.00 |
Jonstorps IF FK |
- |
IF Centern |
1 - 2 |
14 may 15.00 |
BK Astrio |
- |
BK Astrio |
1 - 3 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
14 may 17.00 |
Trönninge IF |
- |
HGH |
0 - 3 |
14 may 17.00 |
IF Centern |
- |
BK Astrio |
0 - 2 |
Third place
Final
Date |
|
Res |
14 may 18.00 |
HGH |
- |
BK Astrio |
5 - 6 |
B-playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
14 may 15.45 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
1 - 0 |
14 may 15.45 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Laholms FK |
4 - 2 |
14 may 15.45 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
- |
Getinge IF |
1 - 0 |
14 may 15.45 |
IF Leikin |
- |
Apel 99 |
3 - 2 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
14 may 17.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 3 |
14 may 17.00 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
- |
IF Leikin |
4 - 6 |
Third place
Final
Date |
|
Res |
14 may 18.00 |
Laholms FK |
- |
IF Leikin |
1 - 5 |