SNFF CUP 2015
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
F10 (F05), 7-manna |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
F11 (F04), 7-manna |
Eskilsminne IF |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
F12 (F03), 7-manna |
HGH |
|
F13 (F02), 9-manna |
VGLT/LFK |
|
F8/9 (F06/07), 5-manna |
|
|
P10 (P05), 7-manna |
Östers IF |
Åsa IF |
P12 (P03), 9-manna |
BK Astrio |
IF Leikin |
P13 (P02), 9-manna |
Halmstad BK |
Laholms FK |
P6 (P09), 5-manna |
|
|
P7 (P08), 5-manna |
|
|
P8 (P07), 5-manna |
|
|
P9 (P06), 5-manna |
|
|
P10 (P05), 7-manna
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
15 may 08.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 2 |
15 may 08.30 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Klippans FF |
2 - 4 |
15 may 09.50 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
2 - 1 |
15 may 10.30 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Klippans FF |
0 - 1 |
15 may 11.50 |
Klippans FF |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
4 - 0 |
15 may 11.50 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Halmstads BK |
1 - 5 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Klippans FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Halmstads BK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-7 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Laholms FK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
3 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
15 may 08.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
BK Astrio |
0 - 4 |
15 may 09.10 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Oskarströms IS |
2 - 0 |
15 may 10.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Åsa IF |
2 - 3 |
15 may 10.30 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Oskarströms IS |
2 - 2 |
15 may 12.30 |
Oskarströms IS |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
0 - 10 |
15 may 12.30 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Åsa IF |
1 - 7 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Åsa IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-3 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
BK Astrio |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-9 |
-2 |
4 |
3. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
12-7 |
5 |
3 |
4. |
Oskarströms IS |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-14 |
-12 |
1 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
15 may 09.10 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
BK Astrio |
1 - 2 |
15 may 09.10 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Simlångsdalens IF |
5 - 2 |
15 may 11.10 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Åsa IF |
1 - 0 |
15 may 11.10 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Simlångsdalens IF |
3 - 2 |
15 may 12.30 |
Simlångsdalens IF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
1 - 4 |
15 may 13.10 |
BK Astrio |
- |
Åsa IF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
BK Astrio |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-4 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Halmstads BK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Åsa IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Simlångsdalens IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
5-12 |
-7 |
0 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
15 may 09.50 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 2 |
15 may 09.50 |
Östers IF |
- |
Alet IK |
5 - 0 |
15 may 11.10 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 6 |
15 may 11.50 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Alet IK |
2 - 0 |
15 may 13.10 |
Alet IK |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
4 - 3 |
15 may 13.10 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Östers IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Laholms FK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Alet IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-10 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-12 |
-9 |
0 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
15 may 14.30 |
Klippans FF |
- |
Laholms FK |
4 - 1 |
15 may 14.30 |
BK Astrio |
- |
BK Astrio |
3 - 1 |
15 may 14.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
6 - 0 |
15 may 14.30 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
1 - 3* |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
15 may 16.30 |
Klippans FF |
- |
BK Astrio |
2 - 1 |
15 may 16.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
3 - 1 |
Third place
Final
Date |
|
Res |
15 may 17.40 |
Klippans FF |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 3 |
B-playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
15 may 15.10 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
2 - 3 |
15 may 15.10 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Oskarströms IS |
3 - 1 |
15 may 15.10 |
Alet IK |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
1 - 0 |
15 may 15.10 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Simlångsdalens IF |
4 - 1 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
15 may 16.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Åsa IF |
0 - 4 |
15 may 16.30 |
Alet IK |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
1 - 0 |
Third place
Final
Date |
|
Res |
15 may 17.40 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Alet IK |
1 - 0 |