Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 (F05), 7-manna | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | |
F11 (F04), 7-manna | Eskilsminne IF | Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
F12 (F03), 7-manna | HGH | |
F13 (F02), 9-manna | VGLT/LFK | |
F8/9 (F06/07), 5-manna | ||
P10 (P05), 7-manna | Östers IF | Åsa IF |
P12 (P03), 9-manna | BK Astrio | IF Leikin |
P13 (P02), 9-manna | Halmstad BK | Laholms FK |
P6 (P09), 5-manna | ||
P7 (P08), 5-manna | ||
P8 (P07), 5-manna | ||
P9 (P06), 5-manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 maj 09.50 | Laholms FK F0304 | - | Trönninge IF | 0 - 0 |
15 maj 09.50 | Frillesås FF | - | Unnaryds GoIF | 0 - 1 |
15 maj 11.10 | Laholms FK F0304 | - | Frillesås FF | 3 - 0 |
15 maj 11.10 | Trönninge IF | - | Unnaryds GoIF | 2 - 1 |
15 maj 12.30 | Unnaryds GoIF | - | Laholms FK F0304 | 1 - 2 |
15 maj 12.30 | Trönninge IF | - | Frillesås FF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laholms FK F0304 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Trönninge IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Unnaryds GoIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Frillesås FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 maj 10.30 | Veddige BK | - | SnöstorpNyhem | 1 - 3 |
15 maj 10.30 | Smålandsstenar goif | - | HGH | 0 - 3 |
15 maj 11.50 | Veddige BK | - | Smålandsstenar goif | 1 - 3 |
15 maj 11.50 | SnöstorpNyhem | - | HGH | 1 - 2 |
15 maj 13.10 | HGH | - | Veddige BK | 4 - 1 |
15 maj 13.10 | SnöstorpNyhem | - | Smålandsstenar goif | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HGH | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
2. | SnöstorpNyhem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Smålandsstenar goif | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Veddige BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 maj 14.30 | Laholms FK F0304 | - | Veddige BK | 2 - 1 |
15 maj 15.10 | HGH | - | Frillesås FF | 5 - 1 |
15 maj 15.10 | Trönninge IF | - | Smålandsstenar goif | 2 - 0 |
15 maj 15.10 | SnöstorpNyhem | - | Unnaryds GoIF | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 maj 16.30 | Laholms FK F0304 | - | SnöstorpNyhem | 0 - 4 |
15 maj 16.30 | HGH | - | Trönninge IF | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 maj 17.40 | SnöstorpNyhem | - | HGH | 1 - 2 |