SNFF CUP 2015
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
F10 (F05), 7-manna |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
|
F11 (F04), 7-manna |
Eskilsminne IF |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
F12 (F03), 7-manna |
HGH |
|
F13 (F02), 9-manna |
VGLT/LFK |
|
F8/9 (F06/07), 5-manna |
|
|
P10 (P05), 7-manna |
Östers IF |
Åsa IF |
P12 (P03), 9-manna |
BK Astrio |
IF Leikin |
P13 (P02), 9-manna |
Halmstad BK |
Laholms FK |
P6 (P09), 5-manna |
|
|
P7 (P08), 5-manna |
|
|
P8 (P07), 5-manna |
|
|
P9 (P06), 5-manna |
|
|
P13 (P02), 9-manna
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
16 may 08.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Askims IK |
4 - 3 |
16 may 08.30 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
KS-VGLT |
1 - 3 |
16 may 10.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
3 - 2 |
16 may 10.45 |
Askims IK |
- |
KS-VGLT |
6 - 0 |
16 may 12.15 |
KS-VGLT |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
0 - 5 |
16 may 12.15 |
Askims IK |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
3 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-5 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Askims IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-6 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
KS-VGLT |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-12 |
-9 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Värnamo |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
5-9 |
-4 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
16 may 08.30 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
BK Häcken |
0 - 1 |
16 may 09.15 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Falkenbergs FF |
0 - 1 |
16 may 10.45 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
Tölö IF |
2 - 0 |
16 may 10.45 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Falkenbergs FF |
1 - 5 |
16 may 13.00 |
Falkenbergs FF |
- |
Halmstad BK |
2 - 3 |
16 may 13.00 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Tölö IF |
2 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Falkenbergs FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
Halmstad BK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
BK Häcken |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
4. |
Tölö IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-5 |
-4 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
16 may 09.15 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 - 0 |
16 may 09.15 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 1 |
16 may 11.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Markaryds IF |
4 - 1 |
16 may 11.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 1 |
16 may 13.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
2 - 2 |
16 may 13.45 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Markaryds IF |
1 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Östers IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
4-3 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Markaryds IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
1 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
16 may 10.00 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
Solängens BK |
0 - 2 |
16 may 10.00 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 3 |
16 may 11.30 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
Tölö IF |
7 - 2 |
16 may 12.15 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Laholms FK |
4 - 0 |
16 may 13.45 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Halmstad BK |
2 - 2 |
16 may 13.45 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Tölö IF |
7 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Solängens BK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-0 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Halmstad BK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Laholms FK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Tölö IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-17 |
-15 |
0 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
16 may 15.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Halmstad BK |
0 - 2 |
16 may 15.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Halmstad BK |
3 - 1 |
16 may 15.00 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Askims IK |
1 - 0 |
16 may 15.00 |
Falkenbergs FF |
- |
Östers IF |
2 - 1 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
16 may 17.00 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
1 - 0 |
16 may 17.00 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Falkenbergs FF |
3 - 2 |
Third place
Final
Date |
|
Res |
16 may 18.00 |
Halmstad BK |
- |
Solängens BK |
3 - 1* |
B-playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
16 may 15.45 |
KS-VGLT |
- |
Tölö IF |
0 - 1 |
16 may 15.45 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
Tölö IF |
1 - 2 |
16 may 15.45 |
Laholms FK |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
1 - 0* |
16 may 15.45 |
BK Häcken |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 - 3 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
16 may 17.00 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Tölö IF |
0 - 5 |
16 may 17.00 |
Laholms FK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
4 - 3 |
Third place
Final
Date |
|
Res |
16 may 18.00 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 4 |