Björnslaget 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Damer
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 21.00 |
Fagerhult Habo IB |
- |
Lindome IBK |
2 - 3 |
4 sep 21.00 |
NOR 92 |
- |
Sagene IF |
0 - 6 |
5 sep 12.00 |
Sagene IF |
- |
Fagerhult Habo IB |
1 - 1 |
5 sep 13.00 |
Lindome IBK |
- |
NOR 92 |
7 - 0 |
5 sep 15.30 |
Lindome IBK |
- |
Sagene IF |
1 - 0 |
5 sep 16.30 |
Fagerhult Habo IB |
- |
NOR 92 |
11 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindome IBK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-2 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Fagerhult Habo IB |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
14-4 |
10 |
4 |
3. |
Sagene IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
4 |
4. |
NOR 92 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-24 |
-24 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 22.00 |
Sagene IF |
- |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
1 - 1 |
5 sep 10.00 |
IBK Älvstranden |
- |
Sagene IF |
1 - 2 |
5 sep 13.00 |
Sagene IF |
- |
IBK Elfhög |
1 - 0 |
5 sep 15.30 |
IBK Elfhög |
- |
IBK Älvstranden |
2 - 3 |
5 sep 17.30 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
- |
IBK Älvstranden |
5 - 1 |
5 sep 19.50 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
- |
IBK Elfhög |
12 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
18-2 |
16 |
7 |
2. |
Sagene IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
IBK Älvstranden |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
IBK Elfhög |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-16 |
-14 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 20.00 |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
- |
IBK Lund |
1 - 1 |
4 sep 20.00 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Kävlinge IBK |
0 - 2 |
5 sep 08.00 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Onsala Innebandy |
4 - 2 |
5 sep 10.00 |
Kävlinge IBK |
- |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
3 - 2 |
5 sep 11.00 |
IBK Lund |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
0 - 1 |
5 sep 13.00 |
Onsala Innebandy |
- |
IBK Lund |
0 - 4 |
5 sep 15.30 |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
1 - 5 |
5 sep 16.30 |
IBK Lund |
- |
Kävlinge IBK |
2 - 1 |
5 sep 18.30 |
Onsala Innebandy |
- |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
5 - 1 |
5 sep 21.00 |
Kävlinge IBK |
- |
Onsala Innebandy |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kävlinge IBK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Hovslätts IK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
IBK Lund |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
4. |
Onsala Innebandy |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
8-13 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
5-14 |
-9 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 19.00 |
Marstrands IBK |
- |
Wårgårda IBK |
3 - 4 |
4 sep 20.00 |
Munka Ljungby IBK |
- |
Hvidovre Attack FC |
1 - 3 |
5 sep 08.00 |
Lindås |
- |
Marstrands IBK |
6 - 1 |
5 sep 09.00 |
Wårgårda IBK |
- |
Hvidovre Attack FC |
0 - 4 |
5 sep 12.00 |
Hvidovre Attack FC |
- |
Marstrands IBK |
1 - 0 |
5 sep 12.00 |
Munka Ljungby IBK |
- |
Lindås |
3 - 1 |
5 sep 15.30 |
Lindås |
- |
Wårgårda IBK |
2 - 0 |
5 sep 18.30 |
Hvidovre Attack FC |
- |
Lindås |
0 - 3 |
5 sep 18.30 |
Wårgårda IBK |
- |
Munka Ljungby IBK |
1 - 4 |
5 sep 21.00 |
Marstrands IBK |
- |
Munka Ljungby IBK |
3 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindås |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-4 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Munka Ljungby IBK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
14-8 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Hvidovre Attack FC |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
9 |
4. |
Wårgårda IBK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-13 |
-8 |
3 |
5. |
Marstrands IBK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
7-17 |
-10 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 11.00 |
Fagerhult Habo IB |
- |
Kävlinge IBK |
1 - 2 |
6 sep 11.00 |
Lindome IBK |
- |
Munka Ljungby IBK |
3 - 1 |
6 sep 11.00 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
1 - 2 |
6 sep 11.00 |
Sagene IF |
- |
Lindås |
1 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 13.30 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Lindås |
3 - 2 |
6 sep 13.30 |
Kävlinge IBK |
- |
Lindome IBK |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 16.00 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Kävlinge IBK |
2 - 3* |
Statistik