Björnslaget 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 20.00 |
Lindås Waves |
- |
IBF Backadalen |
10 - 0 |
5 sep 08.00 |
IBK Alingsås |
- |
Marstrands IBK |
1 - 4 |
5 sep 10.00 |
Lindås Waves |
- |
IBK Alingsås |
10 - 0 |
5 sep 13.00 |
IBF Backadalen |
- |
Marstrands IBK |
3 - 2 |
5 sep 16.00 |
Marstrands IBK |
- |
Lindås Waves |
0 - 3 |
5 sep 20.00 |
IBK Alingsås |
- |
IBF Backadalen |
2 - 9 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindås Waves |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
23-0 |
23 |
9 |
2. |
IBF Backadalen |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-14 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Marstrands IBK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-7 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
IBK Alingsås |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-23 |
-20 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 20.00 |
Partille IBS |
- |
IK Zenith |
6 - 1 |
5 sep 09.00 |
Skara IBK |
- |
Warberg IBF P01 |
4 - 2 |
5 sep 11.00 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Skara IBK |
4 - 2 |
5 sep 14.00 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Warberg IBF P01 |
2 - 4 |
5 sep 17.00 |
Warberg IBF P01 |
- |
Partille IBS |
3 - 4 |
5 sep 21.00 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Skara IBK |
4 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Partille IBS |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-6 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Skara IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-10 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Warberg IBF P01 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-10 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
IK Zenith |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
7-16 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 19.00 |
Stenungsunds IBK |
- |
Partille IBS Röd |
6 - 5 |
4 sep 21.00 |
Lindås Waves IBK |
- |
Kärra IBK |
13 - 6 |
5 sep 12.00 |
Stenungsunds IBK |
- |
Lindås Waves IBK |
1 - 9 |
5 sep 15.00 |
Partille IBS Röd |
- |
Kärra IBK |
4 - 8 |
5 sep 18.00 |
Partille IBS Röd |
- |
Lindås Waves IBK |
3 - 8 |
5 sep 19.00 |
Kärra IBK |
- |
Stenungsunds IBK |
4 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindås Waves IBK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
30-10 |
20 |
9 |
2. |
Stenungsunds IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-18 |
-5 |
6 |
3. |
Kärra IBK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
18-23 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Partille IBS Röd |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
12-22 |
-10 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 09.00 |
Warberg IBF P01 |
- |
Lindås Waves |
5 - 4* |
6 sep 10.00 |
Marstrands IBK |
- |
Partille IBS |
9 - 10* |
6 sep 11.00 |
IBF Backadalen |
- |
Lindås Waves IBK |
0 - 7 |
6 sep 12.00 |
Skara IBK |
- |
Stenungsunds IBK |
6 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 13.00 |
Warberg IBF P01 |
- |
Partille IBS |
4 - 2 |
6 sep 14.00 |
Lindås Waves IBK |
- |
Skara IBK |
6 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 sep 16.00 |
Warberg IBF P01 |
- |
Lindås Waves IBK |
1 - 8 |