Laxbollen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Korpen
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 14.00 |
OBK A-lag |
- |
Team Peter.k |
0 - 0 |
6 jun 14.00 |
Atletico Amnehärad |
- |
Skagersviks oldboys |
0 - 3 |
6 jun 14.30 |
Team Peter.k |
- |
Skolgatan med Vänner |
2 - 2 |
6 jun 15.00 |
Skagersviks oldboys |
- |
OBK A-lag |
0 - 1 |
6 jun 15.30 |
Skolgatan med Vänner |
- |
Atletico Amnehärad |
2 - 0 |
6 jun 16.00 |
Team Peter.k |
- |
Skagersviks oldboys |
4 - 0 |
6 jun 16.30 |
Skolgatan med Vänner |
- |
OBK A-lag |
1 - 1 |
6 jun 17.00 |
Atletico Amnehärad |
- |
Team Peter.k |
0 - 3 |
6 jun 17.30 |
Skagersviks oldboys |
- |
Skolgatan med Vänner |
0 - 1 |
6 jun 17.30 |
OBK A-lag |
- |
Atletico Amnehärad |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Team Peter.k |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
8 |
2. |
OBK A-lag |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
8 |
3. |
Skolgatan med Vänner |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
6-3 |
3 |
8 |
4. |
Skagersviks oldboys |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Atletico Amnehärad |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-13 |
-13 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 14.30 |
Rectum Raiders |
- |
Partex |
1 - 4 |
6 jun 15.00 |
GIF Veteraner |
- |
OBK Ö-lag |
2 - 0 |
6 jun 15.30 |
Rectum Raiders |
- |
GIF Veteraner |
1 - 1 |
6 jun 16.00 |
Partex |
- |
OBK Ö-lag |
4 - 1 |
6 jun 16.30 |
OBK Ö-lag |
- |
Rectum Raiders |
0 - 3 |
6 jun 17.00 |
Partex |
- |
GIF Veteraner |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Partex |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-2 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Rectum Raiders |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
GIF Veteraner |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
OBK Ö-lag |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 14.30 |
Skagersvik Flyers |
- |
Team Morran |
2 - 1 |
6 jun 15.00 |
GSP |
- |
tipsmästarna |
1 - 0 |
6 jun 15.30 |
Skagersvik Flyers |
- |
GSP |
0 - 1 |
6 jun 16.00 |
Team Morran |
- |
tipsmästarna |
4 - 0 |
6 jun 16.30 |
tipsmästarna |
- |
Skagersvik Flyers |
1 - 2 |
6 jun 17.00 |
Team Morran |
- |
GSP |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
GSP |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
Skagersvik Flyers |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Team Morran |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-3 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
tipsmästarna |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 18.00 |
Team Peter.k |
- |
Skolgatan med Vänner |
2 - 1 |
6 jun 18.00 |
Partex |
- |
GIF Veteraner |
3 - 2 |
6 jun 18.00 |
GSP |
- |
OBK A-lag |
3 - 1 |
6 jun 18.30 |
Rectum Raiders |
- |
Skagersvik Flyers |
0 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 19.00 |
Team Peter.k |
- |
Partex |
0 - 2 |
6 jun 19.00 |
GSP |
- |
Skagersvik Flyers |
4 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 19.30 |
Partex |
- |
GSP |
1 - 0 |