Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor 05 | Alingsås KIK | Ytterby IS |
Flickor 06 | ||
Pojkar 05 | IFK Göteborg | Solängens BK |
Pojkar 06 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 08.30 | Torslanda | - | Ytterby IS | 1 - 3 |
19 sep 08.30 | Alingsås KIK | - | Utbynäs SK | 1 - 0 |
19 sep 10.00 | Torslanda | - | Alingsås KIK | 2 - 1 |
19 sep 10.00 | Ytterby IS | - | Utbynäs SK | 3 - 0 |
19 sep 11.45 | Utbynäs SK | - | Torslanda | 2 - 1 |
19 sep 11.45 | Ytterby IS | - | Alingsås KIK | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ytterby IS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Alingsås KIK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Torslanda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Utbynäs SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 08.30 | Torslanda | - | Ytterby IS | 2 - 0 |
19 sep 08.30 | Alingsås KIK | - | Älvängens IK | 4 - 2 |
19 sep 10.00 | Torslanda | - | Alingsås KIK | 1 - 3 |
19 sep 10.00 | Ytterby IS | - | Älvängens IK | 2 - 0 |
19 sep 11.45 | Älvängens IK | - | Torslanda | 2 - 5 |
19 sep 12.15 | Ytterby IS | - | Alingsås KIK | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alingsås KIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Torslanda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Ytterby IS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Älvängens IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 08.30 | Jitex Mölndal BK | - | Älvängens IK | 4 - 0 |
19 sep 09.00 | Hermansby IF | - | Hovås/Billdal | 1 - 2 |
19 sep 10.30 | Jitex Mölndal BK | - | Hermansby IF | 3 - 0 |
19 sep 10.30 | Älvängens IK | - | Hovås/Billdal | 0 - 1 |
19 sep 12.15 | Hovås/Billdal | - | Jitex Mölndal BK | 0 - 4 |
19 sep 12.15 | Älvängens IK | - | Hermansby IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jitex Mölndal BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Hovås/Billdal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 6 |
3. | Älvängens IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Hermansby IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 14.15 | Ytterby IS | - | Hovås/Billdal | 2 - 1 |
19 sep 14.15 | Torslanda | - | Alingsås KIK | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 15.15 | Jitex Mölndal BK | - | Ytterby IS | 1 - 2 |
19 sep 15.15 | Alingsås KIK | - | Torslanda | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 16.15 | Ytterby IS | - | Alingsås KIK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 13.15 | Älvängens IK | - | Älvängens IK | 0 - 3 |
19 sep 13.15 | Ytterby IS | - | Torslanda | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 15.15 | Utbynäs SK | - | Älvängens IK | 7 - 6* |
19 sep 15.15 | Hermansby IF | - | Ytterby IS | 0 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 16.15 | Utbynäs SK | - | Ytterby IS | 0 - 2 |