Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor 05 | Alingsås KIK | Ytterby IS |
Flickor 06 | ||
Pojkar 05 | IFK Göteborg | Solängens BK |
Pojkar 06 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 09.00 | Qviding FIF | - | Kode IF | 4 - 2 |
19 sep 09.00 | Älvängens IK | - | Solängens BK | 5 - 1 |
19 sep 10.30 | Qviding FIF | - | Älvängens IK | 4 - 4 |
19 sep 10.30 | Kode IF | - | Solängens BK | 3 - 1 |
19 sep 12.15 | Solängens BK | - | Qviding FIF | 0 - 4 |
19 sep 12.15 | Kode IF | - | Älvängens IK | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Qviding FIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-6 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Älvängens IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-5 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Kode IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Solängens BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 09.00 | Qviding FIF | - | IFK Göteborg | 0 - 11 |
19 sep 09.00 | Nödinge Sk | - | Lekstorps IF | 3 - 1 |
19 sep 10.30 | Qviding FIF | - | Nödinge Sk | 0 - 5 |
19 sep 11.15 | IFK Göteborg | - | Lekstorps IF | 3 - 1 |
19 sep 12.45 | Lekstorps IF | - | Qviding FIF | 1 - 2 |
19 sep 12.45 | IFK Göteborg | - | Nödinge Sk | 7 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21-1 | 20 | 9 |
2. | Nödinge Sk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Qviding FIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-17 | -15 | 3 |
4. | Lekstorps IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 09.30 | IF Väster | - | Kareby IS | 2 - 2 |
19 sep 09.30 | Älvängens IK | - | LödöseNygård IK | 4 - 0 |
19 sep 11.15 | IF Väster | - | Älvängens IK | 7 - 2 |
19 sep 11.15 | Kareby IS | - | LödöseNygård IK | 6 - 1 |
19 sep 12.45 | LödöseNygård IK | - | IF Väster | 0 - 10 |
19 sep 12.45 | Kareby IS | - | Älvängens IK | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Väster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19-4 | 15 | 7 |
2. | Kareby IS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 7 |
3. | Älvängens IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 3 |
4. | LödöseNygård IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-20 | -19 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 09.30 | IF Väster | - | Kareby IS | 4 - 0 |
19 sep 09.30 | Nödinge Sk | - | Solängens BK | 2 - 2 |
19 sep 11.15 | IF Väster | - | Nödinge Sk | 7 - 1 |
19 sep 11.15 | Kareby IS | - | Solängens BK | 1 - 0 |
19 sep 12.45 | Solängens BK | - | IF Väster | 0 - 9 |
19 sep 13.15 | Kareby IS | - | Nödinge Sk | 8 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Väster | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-1 | 19 | 9 |
2. | Kareby IS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Solängens BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-12 | -10 | 1 |
4. | Nödinge Sk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-17 | -12 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 09.30 | Qviding FIF | - | Kode IF | 1 - 3 |
19 sep 10.00 | Romelanda UF | - | Lekstorps IF | 1 - 1 |
19 sep 11.45 | Qviding FIF | - | Romelanda UF | 0 - 6 |
19 sep 11.45 | Kode IF | - | Lekstorps IF | 2 - 2 |
19 sep 13.15 | Lekstorps IF | - | Qviding FIF | 1 - 1 |
19 sep 13.15 | Kode IF | - | Romelanda UF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kode IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Romelanda UF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Lekstorps IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Qviding FIF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-10 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 14.15 | Älvängens IK | - | Romelanda UF | 5 - 1 |
19 sep 14.45 | Kareby IS | - | Nödinge Sk | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 14.45 | Kareby IS | - | Kode IF | 2 - 1 |
19 sep 14.45 | IF Väster | - | Qviding FIF | 11 - 2 |
19 sep 15.45 | IF Väster | - | Älvängens IK | 1 - 0 |
19 sep 15.45 | IFK Göteborg | - | Kareby IS | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 16.45 | Kareby IS | - | IFK Göteborg | 1 - 3 |
19 sep 16.45 | IF Väster | - | IF Väster | 3 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 17.30 | IFK Göteborg | - | IF Väster | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 14.15 | Lekstorps IF | - | Solängens BK | 4 - 2* |
19 sep 14.15 | Nödinge Sk | - | LödöseNygård IK | 4 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 14.45 | Solängens BK | - | Qviding FIF | 7 - 2 |
19 sep 14.45 | Älvängens IK | - | Qviding FIF | 2 - 1 |
19 sep 15.15 | Lekstorps IF | - | Nödinge Sk | 1 - 4 |
19 sep 15.45 | Kode IF | - | Lekstorps IF | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 16.15 | Älvängens IK | - | Nödinge Sk | 4 - 1 |
19 sep 16.45 | Solängens BK | - | Kode IF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 17.30 | Älvängens IK | - | Solängens BK | 3 - 7 |