Älvevi Park Cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 09.00 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Kode IF |
4 - 2 |
19 sep 09.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Solängens BK |
5 - 1 |
19 sep 10.30 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Älvängens IK |
4 - 4 |
19 sep 10.30 |
Kode IF |
- |
Solängens BK |
3 - 1 |
19 sep 12.15 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Qviding FIF |
0 - 4 |
19 sep 12.15 |
Kode IF |
- |
Älvängens IK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Qviding FIF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
12-6 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-5 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Kode IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Solängens BK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-12 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 09.00 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
0 - 11 |
19 sep 09.00 |
Nödinge Sk |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
3 - 1 |
19 sep 10.30 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Nödinge Sk |
0 - 5 |
19 sep 11.15 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
3 - 1 |
19 sep 12.45 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Qviding FIF |
1 - 2 |
19 sep 12.45 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Nödinge Sk |
7 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Göteborg |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
21-1 |
20 |
9 |
2. |
Nödinge Sk |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-8 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Qviding FIF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-17 |
-15 |
3 |
4. |
Lekstorps IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-8 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 09.30 |
IF Väster |
- |
Kareby IS |
2 - 2 |
19 sep 09.30 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
LödöseNygård IK |
4 - 0 |
19 sep 11.15 |
IF Väster |
- |
Älvängens IK |
7 - 2 |
19 sep 11.15 |
Kareby IS |
- |
LödöseNygård IK |
6 - 1 |
19 sep 12.45 |
LödöseNygård IK |
- |
IF Väster |
0 - 10 |
19 sep 12.45 |
Kareby IS |
- |
Älvängens IK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Väster |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
19-4 |
15 |
7 |
2. |
Kareby IS |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
7 |
3. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-9 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
LödöseNygård IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-20 |
-19 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 09.30 |
IF Väster |
- |
Kareby IS |
4 - 0 |
19 sep 09.30 |
Nödinge Sk |
- |
Solängens BK |
2 - 2 |
19 sep 11.15 |
IF Väster |
- |
Nödinge Sk |
7 - 1 |
19 sep 11.15 |
Kareby IS |
- |
Solängens BK |
1 - 0 |
19 sep 12.45 |
Solängens BK |
- |
IF Väster |
0 - 9 |
19 sep 13.15 |
Kareby IS |
- |
Nödinge Sk |
8 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Väster |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
20-1 |
19 |
9 |
2. |
Kareby IS |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Solängens BK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-12 |
-10 |
1 |
4. |
Nödinge Sk |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-17 |
-12 |
1 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 09.30 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Kode IF |
1 - 3 |
19 sep 10.00 |
Romelanda UF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
1 - 1 |
19 sep 11.45 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Romelanda UF |
0 - 6 |
19 sep 11.45 |
Kode IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
2 - 2 |
19 sep 13.15 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Qviding FIF |
1 - 1 |
19 sep 13.15 |
Kode IF |
- |
Romelanda UF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kode IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Romelanda UF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Lekstorps IF |
3 |
0 |
3 | 0 |
4-4 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Qviding FIF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-10 |
-8 |
1 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 14.15 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Romelanda UF |
5 - 1 |
19 sep 14.45 |
Kareby IS |
- |
Nödinge Sk |
3 - 1 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 14.45 |
Kareby IS |
- |
Kode IF |
2 - 1 |
19 sep 14.45 |
IF Väster |
- |
Qviding FIF |
11 - 2 |
19 sep 15.45 |
IF Väster |
- |
Älvängens IK |
1 - 0 |
19 sep 15.45 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Kareby IS |
3 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 16.45 |
Kareby IS |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
1 - 3 |
19 sep 16.45 |
IF Väster |
- |
IF Väster |
3 - 1* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 17.30 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
IF Väster |
3 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 14.15 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Solängens BK |
4 - 2* |
19 sep 14.15 |
Nödinge Sk |
- |
LödöseNygård IK |
4 - 3* |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 14.45 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Qviding FIF |
7 - 2 |
19 sep 14.45 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Qviding FIF |
2 - 1 |
19 sep 15.15 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Nödinge Sk |
1 - 4 |
19 sep 15.45 |
Kode IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
3 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 16.15 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Nödinge Sk |
4 - 1 |
19 sep 16.45 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Kode IF |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
19 sep 17.30 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Solängens BK |
3 - 7 |