Ringhals Hattrick Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 09.00 |
Heroes |
- |
The Skillers |
6 - 0 |
18 jul 09.00 |
Bombar FF |
- |
Fighters |
2 - 0 |
18 jul 09.45 |
The Skillers |
- |
Ghost FC |
1 - 3 |
18 jul 09.45 |
Fighters |
- |
Heroes |
2 - 4 |
18 jul 11.15 |
Ghost FC |
- |
Bombar FF |
0 - 2 |
18 jul 11.15 |
The Skillers |
- |
Fighters |
4 - 1 |
18 jul 12.30 |
Ghost FC |
- |
Heroes |
1 - 6 |
18 jul 12.30 |
Bombar FF |
- |
The Skillers |
5 - 0 |
18 jul 14.00 |
Fighters |
- |
Ghost FC |
3 - 2 |
18 jul 14.00 |
Heroes |
- |
Bombar FF |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Heroes |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
18-4 |
14 |
12 |
2. |
Bombar FF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-2 |
8 |
9 |
3. |
Fighters |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-12 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
Ghost FC |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-12 |
-6 |
3 |
5. |
The Skillers |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-15 |
-10 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 09.00 |
Gifflarna |
- |
FC Kullavik |
2 - 2 |
18 jul 09.15 |
Krysset |
- |
The Goal Makers |
2 - 1 |
18 jul 10.00 |
FC Kullavik |
- |
5 blå |
3 - 0 wo |
18 jul 10.00 |
The Goal Makers |
- |
Gifflarna |
1 - 0 |
18 jul 11.30 |
5 blå |
- |
Krysset |
0 - 3 wo |
18 jul 11.30 |
FC Kullavik |
- |
The Goal Makers |
4 - 0 |
18 jul 12.30 |
5 blå |
- |
Gifflarna |
0 - 3 wo |
18 jul 12.30 |
Krysset |
- |
FC Kullavik |
1 - 3 |
18 jul 14.00 |
The Goal Makers |
- |
5 blå |
3 - 0 wo |
18 jul 14.00 |
Gifflarna |
- |
Krysset |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Kullavik |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
12-3 |
9 |
10 |
2. |
Gifflarna |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Krysset |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
The Goal Makers |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
6 |
5. |
5 blå |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 09.15 |
si! |
- |
Risk Everything |
0 - 1 |
18 jul 09.15 |
Mamma pojkar |
- |
Trönninge FC |
4 - 1 |
18 jul 10.00 |
Frillesås 03 |
- |
si! |
0 - 2 |
18 jul 10.15 |
Risk Everything |
- |
Mamma pojkar |
4 - 2 |
18 jul 11.15 |
Trönninge FC |
- |
Frillesås 03 |
2 - 1 |
18 jul 11.30 |
si! |
- |
Mamma pojkar |
1 - 4 |
18 jul 13.00 |
Risk Everything |
- |
Trönninge FC |
3 - 1 |
18 jul 13.00 |
Mamma pojkar |
- |
Frillesås 03 |
3 - 2 |
18 jul 14.15 |
Trönninge FC |
- |
si! |
1 - 1 |
18 jul 14.15 |
Frillesås 03 |
- |
Risk Everything |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Risk Everything |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Mamma pojkar |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
13-8 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
si! |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Trönninge FC |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
4 |
5. |
Frillesås 03 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
3-10 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 15.00 |
Heroes |
- |
si! |
2 - 1 |
18 jul 15.00 |
FC Kullavik |
- |
Krysset |
3 - 2 |
18 jul 15.00 |
Bombar FF |
- |
Mamma pojkar |
4 - 2 |
18 jul 15.00 |
Risk Everything |
- |
Gifflarna |
2 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 16.00 |
Heroes |
- |
FC Kullavik |
3 - 2 |
18 jul 16.00 |
Bombar FF |
- |
Risk Everything |
0 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 16.45 |
FC Kullavik |
- |
Bombar FF |
4 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 16.45 |
Heroes |
- |
Risk Everything |
2 - 0 |