Ringhals Hattrick Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 08.30 |
Marängerna |
- |
Glidarna |
5 - 1 |
18 jul 08.30 |
Ullareds wildboys |
- |
Hot boys |
2 - 7 |
18 jul 09.45 |
Glidarna |
- |
The kickers |
5 - 2 |
18 jul 09.45 |
Hot boys |
- |
Marängerna |
1 - 5 |
18 jul 11.00 |
The kickers |
- |
Ullareds wildboys |
1 - 0 |
18 jul 11.15 |
Glidarna |
- |
Hot boys |
1 - 2 |
18 jul 12.15 |
The kickers |
- |
Marängerna |
0 - 2 |
18 jul 12.15 |
Ullareds wildboys |
- |
Glidarna |
2 - 4 |
18 jul 13.15 |
Hot boys |
- |
The kickers |
2 - 0 |
18 jul 13.15 |
Marängerna |
- |
Ullareds wildboys |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Marängerna |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
15-2 |
13 |
12 |
2. |
Hot boys |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-8 |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Glidarna |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
11-11 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
The kickers |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-9 |
-6 |
3 |
5. |
Ullareds wildboys |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
4-15 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 08.30 |
Barca BoIS |
- |
FBN - Fotbollsnördarna |
3 - 0 |
18 jul 08.30 |
Team JR |
- |
Järngänget |
4 - 1 |
18 jul 09.45 |
FBN - Fotbollsnördarna |
- |
Crazy Bananas |
1 - 2 |
18 jul 09.45 |
Järngänget |
- |
Barca BoIS |
1 - 0 |
18 jul 11.00 |
Crazy Bananas |
- |
Team JR |
0 - 6 |
18 jul 11.00 |
FBN - Fotbollsnördarna |
- |
Järngänget |
0 - 3 |
18 jul 12.15 |
Crazy Bananas |
- |
Barca BoIS |
0 - 1 |
18 jul 12.15 |
Team JR |
- |
FBN - Fotbollsnördarna |
8 - 1 |
18 jul 13.15 |
Järngänget |
- |
Crazy Bananas |
3 - 0 |
18 jul 13.15 |
Barca BoIS |
- |
Team JR |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Team JR |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
18-4 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Barca BoIS |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Järngänget |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
9 |
4. |
Crazy Bananas |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
2-11 |
-9 |
3 |
5. |
FBN - Fotbollsnördarna |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-16 |
-14 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 14.30 |
Marängerna |
- |
Barca BoIS |
1 - 0 |
18 jul 14.30 |
Team JR |
- |
Hot boys |
4 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 15.45 |
Barca BoIS |
- |
Hot boys |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jul 15.45 |
Marängerna |
- |
Team JR |
0 - 3 |