Bergdalens Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
Gånghester/Målsryd |
F12 |
Mariedals IK |
P10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
P12 |
Råslätt |
P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 08.15 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Kronängs IF |
3 - 1 |
11 okt 08.15 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Fritsla IF |
2 - 2 |
11 okt 09.45 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 0 |
11 okt 09.45 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Fritsla IF |
1 - 1 |
11 okt 11.15 |
Fritsla IF |
- |
Mariedals IK |
2 - 4 |
11 okt 11.15 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mariedals IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Kronängs IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Sjömarkens IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Fritsla IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
5-7 |
-2 |
2 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 08.30 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 2 |
11 okt 08.30 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Fritsla IF |
1 - 2 |
11 okt 10.00 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
2 - 1 |
11 okt 10.00 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Fritsla IF |
2 - 0 |
11 okt 11.30 |
Fritsla IF |
- |
Mariedals IK |
1 - 1 |
11 okt 11.30 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sjömarkens IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Mariedals IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Fritsla IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Bergdalens IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-8 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 08.45 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 2 |
11 okt 08.45 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Borås AIK |
3 - 0 wo |
11 okt 10.15 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
1 - 1 |
11 okt 10.15 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Borås AIK |
3 - 0 wo |
11 okt 11.45 |
Borås AIK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
0 - 3 wo |
11 okt 11.45 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergdalens IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Sjömarkens IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Bergdalens IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Borås AIK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 09.00 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Sandareds IF |
2 - 1 |
11 okt 09.00 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Borås AIK |
3 - 0 |
11 okt 10.30 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 2 |
11 okt 10.30 |
Sandareds IF |
- |
Borås AIK |
1 - 2 |
11 okt 12.00 |
Borås AIK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
1 - 1 |
11 okt 12.00 |
Sandareds IF |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sjömarkens IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Bergdalens IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Borås AIK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Sandareds IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-6 |
-3 |
0 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 09.15 |
Sparsörs AIK |
- |
Sandareds IF |
2 - 0 |
11 okt 10.45 |
Sandareds IF |
- |
Sandhults SK |
0 - 3 |
11 okt 12.15 |
Sandhults SK |
- |
Sparsörs AIK |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sparsörs AIK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
6-0 |
6 |
6 |
2. |
Sandhults SK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
3 |
3. |
Sandareds IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-5 |
-5 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 13.10 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Fritsla IF |
3 - 0 |
11 okt 13.35 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
7 - 0 |
11 okt 13.35 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Borås AIK |
2 - 1 |
11 okt 14.25 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Sandareds IF |
2 - 0 |
11 okt 14.50 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Mariedals IK |
2 - 0 |
11 okt 14.50 |
Sandhults SK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 3 |
11 okt 15.15 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
3 - 0 |
11 okt 15.15 |
Sparsörs AIK |
- |
Fritsla IF |
4 - 5* |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 15.40 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 2 |
11 okt 15.40 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 3 |
11 okt 16.05 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
7 - 8* |
11 okt 16.05 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Fritsla IF |
0 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 16.35 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
2 - 0 |
11 okt 17.00 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Fritsla IF |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 17.30 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
9 - 1 |