Bergdalens Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
Gånghester/Målsryd |
F12 |
Mariedals IK |
P10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
P12 |
Råslätt |
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 08.30 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Kronängs IF |
1 - 2 |
10 okt 08.30 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Bergsjö IF |
0 - 5 |
10 okt 10.00 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
1 - 1 |
10 okt 10.00 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Bergsjö IF |
0 - 4 |
10 okt 11.30 |
Bergsjö IF |
- |
Mariedals IK |
5 - 0 |
10 okt 11.30 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergsjö IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Kronängs IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Mariedals IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
1 |
4. |
Brämhults IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 08.45 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Kronängs IF t |
1 - 3 |
10 okt 08.45 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Borås AIK |
0 - 4 |
10 okt 10.15 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
1 - 0 |
10 okt 10.15 |
Kronängs IF t |
- |
Borås AIK |
0 - 0 |
10 okt 11.45 |
Borås AIK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
0 - 1 |
10 okt 11.45 |
Kronängs IF t |
- |
Brämhults IK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kronängs IF t |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Bergdalens IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Borås AIK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-1 |
3 |
4 |
4. |
Brämhults IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-7 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 08.00 |
Sparsörs AIK |
- |
Borås AIK |
1 - 1 |
10 okt 08.15 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 0 |
10 okt 10.30 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Sparsörs AIK |
1 - 0 |
10 okt 10.30 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Borås AIK |
0 - 3 |
10 okt 12.00 |
Borås AIK |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
4 - 0 |
10 okt 12.00 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Sparsörs AIK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Borås AIK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
Brämhults IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Bergdalens IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-4 |
-3 |
4 |
4. |
Sparsörs AIK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 09.15 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Norrby IF |
0 - 1 |
10 okt 09.15 |
Råslätt |
- |
Kronäng 04 |
3 - 0 |
10 okt 10.45 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Råslätt |
0 - 5 |
10 okt 10.45 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Kronäng 04 |
1 - 0 |
10 okt 12.15 |
Kronäng 04 |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
2 - 0 |
10 okt 12.15 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Råslätt |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Råslätt |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-0 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Norrby IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
2-1 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Kronäng 04 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Bergdalens IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 13.35 |
Bergsjö IF |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
3 - 0 |
10 okt 14.00 |
Kronängs IF t |
- |
Brämhults IK |
2 - 0 |
10 okt 15.20 |
Borås AIK |
- |
Norrby IF |
0 - 1 |
10 okt 15.45 |
Råslätt |
- |
Kronängs IF |
5 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 16.10 |
Bergsjö IF |
- |
Kronängs IF t |
1 - 0 |
10 okt 16.35 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Råslätt |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 17.05 |
Bergsjö IF |
- |
Råslätt |
0 - 4 |