Sund Cupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 10-11 år
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 18.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
Sundsvall FF |
4 - 0 |
11 mar 19.00 |
Alnö IF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0 - 9 |
12 mar 10.00 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Sund IF |
0 - 4 |
12 mar 10.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Sundsvall FF |
1 - 0 |
12 mar 14.00 |
Sundsvall FF |
- |
Alnö IF |
4 - 1 |
12 mar 14.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Sund IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-0 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Sund IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Sundsvall FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Alnö IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-17 |
-16 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 18.30 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Kubikenborgs IF |
0 - 9 |
11 mar 19.30 |
Skå IK P05 |
- |
Selånger FK |
3 - 0 |
12 mar 09.00 |
Skå IK P05 |
- |
Alnö IF |
10 - 0 |
12 mar 09.30 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Kubikenborgs IF |
0 - 4 |
12 mar 13.00 |
Kubikenborgs IF |
- |
Skå IK P05 |
0 - 1 |
12 mar 13.30 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Alnö IF |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skå IK P05 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Kubikenborgs IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-1 |
12 |
6 |
3. |
Selånger FK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
Alnö IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-21 |
-20 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 18.00 |
Gif Sundsvall |
- |
Selånger FK |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 20.00 |
Vasalunds IF |
- |
Sundsvall FF P06:2 |
10 - 1 |
12 mar 08.00 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Sundsvall FF P06:2 |
1 - 0 |
12 mar 10.00 |
Gif Sundsvall |
- |
Vasalunds IF |
0 - 5 |
12 mar 12.30 |
Sundsvall FF P06:2 |
- |
Gif Sundsvall |
0 - 0 |
12 mar 13.30 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Vasalunds IF |
0 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vasalunds IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
21-1 |
20 |
9 |
2. |
Gif Sundsvall |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-5 |
-4 |
4 |
3. |
Selånger FK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-7 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
Sundsvall FF P06:2 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-11 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 19.00 |
Forsa IF |
- |
Sundsvalls FF P05 |
0 - 5 |
11 mar 19.30 |
Sund IF |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
0 - 9 |
12 mar 10.00 |
Forsa IF |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
0 - 9 |
12 mar 10.30 |
Sund IF |
- |
Sundsvalls FF P05 |
1 - 5 |
12 mar 15.00 |
Forsa IF |
- |
Sund IF |
4 - 0 |
12 mar 15.30 |
Sundsvalls FF P05 |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
0 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Lidingö |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
24-0 |
24 |
9 |
2. |
Sundsvalls FF P05 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-7 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Forsa IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-14 |
-10 |
3 |
4. |
Sund IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-18 |
-17 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 08.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Sund IF |
6 - 0 |
13 mar 08.30 |
Skå IK P05 |
- |
Sundsvall FF P06:2 |
5 - 0 |
13 mar 09.00 |
Vasalunds IF |
- |
Alnö IF |
7 - 0 |
13 mar 09.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
Forsa IF |
6 - 0 |
13 mar 09.30 |
IFK Lidingö |
- |
Alnö IF |
12 - 0 |
13 mar 09.30 |
Kubikenborgs IF |
- |
Selånger FK |
2 - 1* |
13 mar 10.00 |
Sundsvall FF |
- |
Gif Sundsvall |
3 - 1* |
13 mar 10.30 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Sundsvalls FF P05 |
0 - 1 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 14.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Kubikenborgs IF |
0 - 1 |
13 mar 14.00 |
Vasalunds IF |
- |
Sund IF |
8 - 0 |
13 mar 14.00 |
Skå IK P05 |
- |
Sundsvalls FF P05 |
2 - 1 |
13 mar 14.30 |
IFK Lidingö |
- |
Sundsvall FF |
7 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 15.00 |
Kubikenborgs IF |
- |
Vasalunds IF |
2 - 4 |
13 mar 15.30 |
Skå IK P05 |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
3 - 2* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 mar 16.45 |
Vasalunds IF |
- |
Skå IK P05 |
2 - 3 |