Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Handikapp Klass 4 | ||
Handikapp klass 6 | Grunden Bois | |
P04 5-manna inomhus | Åsa if | Kungsladugårds BK |
P05 5-manna inomhus | Lindome GIF | Angered FC |
P06 5-manna inomhus | ||
P07 5-manna inomhus | ||
P08 3-manna inomhus | ||
P09 3-manna inomhus |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 12.00 | Sävedalen IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 12.00 | Lindome GIF | - | Angered FC | |
6 dec 12.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | Solängen BK | |
6 dec 12.45 | Angered FC | - | Sävedalen IF | |
6 dec 13.30 | Solängen BK | - | Lindome GIF | |
6 dec 13.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Angered FC | |
6 dec 14.15 | Solängen BK | - | Sävedalen IF | |
6 dec 14.15 | Lindome GIF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 15.00 | Angered FC | - | Solängen BK | |
6 dec 15.00 | Sävedalen IF | - | Lindome GIF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 12.15 | Sävedalen IF | - | Masthuggets BK | |
6 dec 13.00 | Masthuggets BK | - | Solängen BK | |
6 dec 13.00 | Lindome GIF | - | Sävedalen IF | |
6 dec 13.45 | Solängen BK | - | Lindome GIF | |
6 dec 14.30 | Solängen BK | - | Sävedalen IF | |
6 dec 14.30 | Lindome GIF | - | Masthuggets BK | |
6 dec 15.15 | Masthuggets BK | - | Solängen BK | |
6 dec 15.15 | Sävedalen IF | - | Lindome GIF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 12.30 | Sävedalen IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 12.30 | Lindome GIF | - | Assyriska bk | |
6 dec 13.15 | Fässbergs IF | - | Solängen | |
6 dec 13.15 | Assyriska bk | - | Sävedalen IF | |
6 dec 14.00 | Solängen | - | Lindome GIF | |
6 dec 14.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Assyriska bk | |
6 dec 14.45 | Solängen | - | Sävedalen IF | |
6 dec 14.45 | Lindome GIF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 15.30 | Assyriska bk | - | Solängen | |
6 dec 15.30 | Sävedalen IF | - | Lindome GIF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 16.15 | Sävedalen IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 16.15 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Azalea BK | |
6 dec 16.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | Bergums IF | |
6 dec 16.45 | Azalea BK | - | Sävedalen IF | |
6 dec 17.15 | Bergums IF | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
6 dec 17.15 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea BK | |
6 dec 17.45 | Bergums IF | - | Sävedalen IF | |
6 dec 17.45 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 18.15 | Azalea BK | - | Bergums IF | |
6 dec 18.15 | Sävedalen IF | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 16.30 | Nol IK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 16.30 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Azalea BK | |
6 dec 17.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Solängen BK | |
6 dec 17.00 | Azalea BK | - | Nol IK | |
6 dec 17.30 | Solängen BK | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
6 dec 17.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea BK | |
6 dec 18.00 | Solängen BK | - | Nol IK | |
6 dec 18.00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 18.30 | Azalea BK | - | Solängen BK | |
6 dec 18.30 | Nol IK | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll |