Luciacupen 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P07 5-manna inomhus
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
5 dec 17.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
|
5 dec 17.00 |
Askims ik |
- |
Balltorps FF |
|
5 dec 17.45 |
Balltorps FF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
|
5 dec 18.30 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Askims ik |
|
5 dec 18.45 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
|
5 dec 19.15 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
|
5 dec 19.15 |
Askims ik |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
|
5 dec 19.30 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Balltorps FF |
|
5 dec 20.00 |
Balltorps FF |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
|
5 dec 20.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Askims ik |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
5 dec 17.15 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
|
5 dec 17.15 |
Angered FC |
- |
Balltorps FF |
|
5 dec 18.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Angered FC |
|
5 dec 18.00 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Balltorps FF |
|
5 dec 18.45 |
Balltorps FF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
|
5 dec 19.30 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Angered FC |
|
5 dec 20.15 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
|
5 dec 20.15 |
Angered FC |
- |
Balltorps FF |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
5 dec 17.30 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
|
5 dec 17.30 |
IF Väster |
- |
Utbynäs SK |
|
5 dec 18.15 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
IFK björkö |
|
5 dec 18.15 |
Utbynäs SK |
- |
Örgryte IS |
|
5 dec 19.00 |
IFK björkö |
- |
IF Väster |
|
5 dec 19.00 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Utbynäs SK |
|
5 dec 19.45 |
IFK björkö |
- |
Örgryte IS |
|
5 dec 19.45 |
IF Väster |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
|
5 dec 20.30 |
Utbynäs SK |
- |
IFK björkö |
|
5 dec 20.30 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
IF Väster |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
6 dec 08.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
|
6 dec 08.00 |
Askims ik |
- |
Dalen/KFF |
|
6 dec 08.45 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
|
6 dec 08.45 |
Dalen/KFF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
|
6 dec 09.30 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Askims ik |
|
6 dec 09.30 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Dalen/KFF |
|
6 dec 10.15 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
|
6 dec 10.15 |
Askims ik |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
|
6 dec 11.00 |
Dalen/KFF |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
|
6 dec 11.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Askims ik |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
6 dec 08.15 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
|
6 dec 08.15 |
IF Väster |
- |
Dalen/KFF |
|
6 dec 09.00 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
|
6 dec 09.00 |
Dalen/KFF |
- |
Mossens BK |
|
6 dec 09.45 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
IF Väster |
|
6 dec 09.45 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Dalen/KFF |
|
6 dec 10.30 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Mossens BK |
|
6 dec 10.30 |
IF Väster |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
|
6 dec 11.15 |
Dalen/KFF |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
|
6 dec 11.15 |
Mossens BK |
- |
IF Väster |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
6 dec 08.30 |
Örgyte IS |
- |
bergums if |
|
6 dec 08.30 |
Askims ik |
- |
Utbynäs SK |
|
6 dec 09.15 |
bergums if |
- |
Angered FC |
|
6 dec 09.15 |
Utbynäs SK |
- |
Örgyte IS |
|
6 dec 10.00 |
Angered FC |
- |
Askims ik |
|
6 dec 10.00 |
bergums if |
- |
Utbynäs SK |
|
6 dec 10.45 |
Angered FC |
- |
Örgyte IS |
|
6 dec 10.45 |
Askims ik |
- |
bergums if |
|
6 dec 11.30 |
Utbynäs SK |
- |
Angered FC |
|
6 dec 11.30 |
Örgyte IS |
- |
Askims ik |
|