Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Handikapp Klass 4 | ||
Handikapp klass 6 | Grunden Bois | |
P04 5-manna inomhus | Åsa if | Kungsladugårds BK |
P05 5-manna inomhus | Lindome GIF | Angered FC |
P06 5-manna inomhus | ||
P07 5-manna inomhus | ||
P08 3-manna inomhus | ||
P09 3-manna inomhus |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 17.00 | Örgryte IS | - | Sävedalens IF | |
5 dec 17.00 | Askims ik | - | Balltorps FF | |
5 dec 17.45 | Balltorps FF | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 18.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims ik | |
5 dec 18.45 | Sävedalens IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
5 dec 19.15 | Fässbergs IF | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 19.15 | Askims ik | - | Sävedalens IF | |
5 dec 19.30 | Sävedalens IF | - | Balltorps FF | |
5 dec 20.00 | Balltorps FF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
5 dec 20.00 | Örgryte IS | - | Askims ik |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 17.15 | Örgryte IS | - | Sävedalens IF | |
5 dec 17.15 | Angered FC | - | Balltorps FF | |
5 dec 18.00 | Örgryte IS | - | Angered FC | |
5 dec 18.00 | Sävedalens IF | - | Balltorps FF | |
5 dec 18.45 | Balltorps FF | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 19.30 | Sävedalens IF | - | Angered FC | |
5 dec 20.15 | Örgryte IS | - | Sävedalens IF | |
5 dec 20.15 | Angered FC | - | Balltorps FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 17.30 | Örgryte IS | - | Sävedalens IF | |
5 dec 17.30 | IF Väster | - | Utbynäs SK | |
5 dec 18.15 | Sävedalens IF | - | IFK björkö | |
5 dec 18.15 | Utbynäs SK | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 19.00 | IFK björkö | - | IF Väster | |
5 dec 19.00 | Sävedalens IF | - | Utbynäs SK | |
5 dec 19.45 | IFK björkö | - | Örgryte IS | |
5 dec 19.45 | IF Väster | - | Sävedalens IF | |
5 dec 20.30 | Utbynäs SK | - | IFK björkö | |
5 dec 20.30 | Örgryte IS | - | IF Väster |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 08.00 | Örgryte IS | - | Sävedalens IF | |
6 dec 08.00 | Askims ik | - | Dalen/KFF | |
6 dec 08.45 | Sävedalens IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 08.45 | Dalen/KFF | - | Örgryte IS | |
6 dec 09.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims ik | |
6 dec 09.30 | Sävedalens IF | - | Dalen/KFF | |
6 dec 10.15 | Fässbergs IF | - | Örgryte IS | |
6 dec 10.15 | Askims ik | - | Sävedalens IF | |
6 dec 11.00 | Dalen/KFF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 11.00 | Örgryte IS | - | Askims ik |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 08.15 | Mossens BK | - | Sävedalens IF | |
6 dec 08.15 | IF Väster | - | Dalen/KFF | |
6 dec 09.00 | Sävedalens IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 09.00 | Dalen/KFF | - | Mossens BK | |
6 dec 09.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | IF Väster | |
6 dec 09.45 | Sävedalens IF | - | Dalen/KFF | |
6 dec 10.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mossens BK | |
6 dec 10.30 | IF Väster | - | Sävedalens IF | |
6 dec 11.15 | Dalen/KFF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
6 dec 11.15 | Mossens BK | - | IF Väster |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 08.30 | Örgyte IS | - | bergums if | |
6 dec 08.30 | Askims ik | - | Utbynäs SK | |
6 dec 09.15 | bergums if | - | Angered FC | |
6 dec 09.15 | Utbynäs SK | - | Örgyte IS | |
6 dec 10.00 | Angered FC | - | Askims ik | |
6 dec 10.00 | bergums if | - | Utbynäs SK | |
6 dec 10.45 | Angered FC | - | Örgyte IS | |
6 dec 10.45 | Askims ik | - | bergums if | |
6 dec 11.30 | Utbynäs SK | - | Angered FC | |
6 dec 11.30 | Örgyte IS | - | Askims ik |