Ekebycupen/UIF-dagen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
3 okt 09.00 |
UIF P05 |
- |
Enköping SK P05 |
4 - 0 |
3 okt 09.00 |
Gimo IF FK P05 |
- |
Rimbo IF P05 |
9 - 1 |
3 okt 10.40 |
UIF P05 |
- |
Gimo IF FK P05 |
1 - 3 |
3 okt 10.40 |
Enköping SK P05 |
- |
Rimbo IF P05 |
6 - 3 |
3 okt 12.10 |
Enköping SK P05 |
- |
Gimo IF FK P05 |
5 - 5 |
3 okt 12.20 |
Rimbo IF P05 |
- |
UIF P05 |
1 - 9 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gimo IF FK P05 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
17-7 |
10 |
7 |
2. |
UIF P05 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
14-4 |
10 |
6 |
3. |
Enköping SK P05 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
11-12 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Rimbo IF P05 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
5-24 |
-19 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
3 okt 08.50 |
UIF P05 |
- |
Enköping SK P05 |
5 - 4 |
3 okt 09.50 |
UNIK P05 |
- |
Alsike IF P05 |
2 - 5 |
3 okt 11.30 |
UIF P05 |
- |
UNIK P05 |
3 - 6 |
3 okt 11.30 |
Enköping SK P05 |
- |
Alsike IF P05 |
2 - 3 |
3 okt 13.10 |
Alsike IF P05 |
- |
UIF P05 |
5 - 1 |
3 okt 13.10 |
Enköping SK P05 |
- |
UNIK P05 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Alsike IF P05 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-5 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
UNIK P05 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-9 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
UIF P05 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-15 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
Enköping SK P05 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
7-13 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
3 okt 08.10 |
Alsike IF P05 |
- |
UNIK P05 |
11 - 0 |
3 okt 09.40 |
IK Sirius FK P05 |
- |
Alsike IF P05 |
2 - 0 |
3 okt 11.20 |
IK Sirius FK P05 |
- |
UNIK P05 |
7 - 1 |
3 okt 11.20 |
Alsike IF P05 |
- |
Lemlands Idrottsförening P05 |
7 - 1 |
3 okt 13.00 |
UNIK P05 |
- |
Lemlands Idrottsförening P05 |
5 - 7 |
3 okt 14.00 |
Lemlands Idrottsförening P05 |
- |
IK Sirius FK P05 |
0 - 9 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Sirius FK P05 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
18-1 |
17 |
9 |
2. |
Alsike IF P05 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
18-3 |
15 |
6 |
3. |
Lemlands Idrottsförening P05 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-21 |
-13 |
3 |
4. |
UNIK P05 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
6-25 |
-19 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 okt 15.20 |
Gimo IF FK P05 |
- |
IK Sirius FK P05 |
2 - 1 |
3 okt 15.20 |
Alsike IF P05 |
- |
Alsike IF P05 |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 okt 16.40 |
Gimo IF FK P05 |
- |
Alsike IF P05 |
3 - 1 |