Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam-senior | Tingsryd United FC |
Flickor 02-03 | Växjö DFF Rosa |
Flickor 04 | Ifö Bromölla IF |
Flickor 05 | Rödeby AIF |
Flickor 07-08 | |
Herr Senior | Midingsbygdens IF |
Pojkar 02 | IFK Grimslöv vit |
Pojkar 03 | Hässleholms IF Lag 1 |
Pojkar 04-05 | Virestads IF |
Pojkar 06 | |
Pojkar 07 | |
Pojkar 08 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 dec 16.30 | Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 | - | Ingelstad/Nöbbele | 2 - 0 |
29 dec 16.45 | IFK Karlshamn Vit | - | Madesjö IF | 0 - 4 |
29 dec 17.30 | Ingelstad/Nöbbele | - | IFK Grimslöv | 0 - 2 |
29 dec 17.45 | Madesjö IF | - | Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 | 1 - 3 |
29 dec 18.30 | IFK Grimslöv | - | IFK Karlshamn Vit | 0 - 0 |
29 dec 18.45 | Ingelstad/Nöbbele | - | Madesjö IF | 0 - 0 |
29 dec 19.30 | IFK Grimslöv | - | Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
29 dec 19.45 | IFK Karlshamn Vit | - | Ingelstad/Nöbbele | 0 - 2 |
29 dec 20.30 | Madesjö IF | - | IFK Grimslöv | 1 - 0 |
29 dec 20.45 | Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 | - | IFK Karlshamn Vit | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 12 |
2. | Madesjö IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 7 |
3. | IFK Grimslöv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Ingelstad/Nöbbele | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 |
5. | IFK Karlshamn Vit | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 dec 17.00 | Växjö DFF | - | Tolg IF | 5 - 0 |
29 dec 17.15 | Emmaboda IS | - | Ifö Bromölla IF | 2 - 1 |
29 dec 18.00 | Tolg IF | - | Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 | 0 - 5 |
29 dec 18.15 | Ifö Bromölla IF | - | Växjö DFF | 2 - 0 |
29 dec 19.00 | Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 | - | Emmaboda IS | 0 - 0 |
29 dec 19.15 | Tolg IF | - | Ifö Bromölla IF | 0 - 7 |
29 dec 20.00 | Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 | - | Växjö DFF | 1 - 2 |
29 dec 20.15 | Emmaboda IS | - | Tolg IF | 5 - 0 |
29 dec 21.00 | Ifö Bromölla IF | - | Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
29 dec 21.15 | Växjö DFF | - | Emmaboda IS | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emmaboda IS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 10 |
2. | Ifö Bromölla IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 |
3. | Växjö DFF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
4. | Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-3 | 3 | 4 |
5. | Tolg IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-22 | -22 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 dec 21.40 | Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 | - | Ifö Bromölla IF | 2 - 3 |
29 dec 21.55 | Emmaboda IS | - | Madesjö IF | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 dec 22.20 | Ifö Bromölla IF | - | Madesjö IF | 3 - 0 |