Tomtecupen 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 04-05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 10.00 |
Ronneby BK Röd |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
4 - 0 |
30 dec 10.15 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 3 |
3 - 0 |
30 dec 10.30 |
Tolg IF |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag1 |
3 - 0 |
30 dec 11.15 |
Ronneby BK Röd |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 3 |
8 - 2 |
30 dec 11.30 |
Lyckå FF Lag1 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
1 - 4 |
30 dec 11.45 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
- |
Tolg IF |
2 - 2 |
30 dec 12.30 |
Ronneby BK Röd |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag1 |
7 - 0 |
30 dec 12.45 |
Lyckå FF Lag 3 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
1 - 2 |
30 dec 13.00 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
- |
Tolg IF |
2 - 2 |
30 dec 13.45 |
Lyckå FF Lag1 |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 3 |
2 - 1 |
30 dec 14.00 |
Tolg IF |
- |
Ronneby BK Röd |
0 - 0 |
30 dec 14.15 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
1 - 0 |
30 dec 15.00 |
Lyckå FF Lag 3 |
- |
Tolg IF |
0 - 4 |
30 dec 15.15 |
Lyckå FF Lag1 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
2 - 0 |
30 dec 15.30 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
- |
Ronneby BK Röd |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ronneby BK Röd |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
20-3 |
17 |
11 |
2. |
Tolg IF |
5 |
2 |
3 | 0 |
11-4 |
7 |
9 |
3. |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
8 |
4. |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
7 |
5. |
Lyckå FF Lag1 |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
5-15 |
-10 |
6 |
6. |
Lyckå FF Lag 3 |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
4-19 |
-15 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 10.45 |
Ronneby BK Grön |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 2 |
1 - 1 |
30 dec 11.00 |
Virestads IF |
- |
Ryssby IF |
3 - 1 |
30 dec 12.00 |
Lyckå FF Lag 2 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
2 - 5 |
30 dec 12.15 |
Ryssby IF |
- |
Ronneby BK Grön |
1 - 3 |
30 dec 13.15 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
- |
Virestads IF |
1 - 2 |
30 dec 13.30 |
Lyckå FF Lag 2 |
- |
Ryssby IF |
1 - 0 |
30 dec 14.30 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
- |
Ronneby BK Grön |
0 - 0 |
30 dec 14.45 |
Virestads IF |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 2 |
8 - 0 |
30 dec 15.45 |
Ryssby IF |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
0 - 2 |
30 dec 16.00 |
Ronneby BK Grön |
- |
Virestads IF |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Virestads IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
17-3 |
14 |
12 |
2. |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Ronneby BK Grön |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
5 |
4. |
Lyckå FF Lag 2 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-14 |
-10 |
4 |
5. |
Ryssby IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-9 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 16.30 |
Ronneby BK Röd |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
2 - 0 |
30 dec 16.45 |
Virestads IF |
- |
Tolg IF |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 17.10 |
Ronneby BK Röd |
- |
Virestads IF |
0 - 3 |