Tomtecupen 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 02-03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 13.00 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
- |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd |
0 - 3 |
27 dec 13.20 |
Mönsterås Goif Blå |
- |
IFK Grimslöv |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 13.40 |
Växjö DFF Rosa |
- |
IFK Osby Blå |
9 - 0 |
27 dec 14.40 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Grimslöv |
0 - 3 |
27 dec 15.00 |
IFK Osby Blå |
- |
Mönsterås Goif Blå |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 15.20 |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd |
- |
Växjö DFF Rosa |
0 - 2 |
27 dec 16.20 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Osby Blå |
3 - 0 |
27 dec 16.40 |
IFK Grimslöv |
- |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd |
3 - 1 |
27 dec 17.00 |
Mönsterås Goif Blå |
- |
Växjö DFF Rosa |
0 - 7 |
27 dec 18.00 |
IFK Osby Blå |
- |
IFK Grimslöv |
1 - 3 |
27 dec 18.20 |
Växjö DFF Rosa |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
3 - 1 |
27 dec 18.40 |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd |
- |
Mönsterås Goif Blå |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 19.40 |
IFK Grimslöv |
- |
Växjö DFF Rosa |
1 - 2 |
27 dec 20.00 |
IFK Osby Blå |
- |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd |
0 - 5 |
27 dec 20.20 |
Mönsterås Goif Blå |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Växjö DFF Rosa |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
23-2 |
21 |
15 |
2. |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
11-5 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
IFK Grimslöv |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
10-5 |
5 |
9 |
4. |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
8-10 |
-2 |
6 |
5. |
Mönsterås Goif Blå |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
2-14 |
-12 |
3 |
6. |
IFK Osby Blå |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
2-20 |
-18 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 14.00 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
- |
Växjö DFF Svart |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 14.20 |
Mönsterås Goif Röd |
- |
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF |
1 - 6 |
27 dec 15.40 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
IFK Osby Vit |
5 - 1 |
27 dec 16.00 |
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
0 - 6 |
27 dec 17.20 |
IFK Osby Vit |
- |
Mönsterås Goif Röd |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 17.40 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 19.00 |
IFK Osby Vit |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
0 - 3 |
27 dec 19.20 |
Mönsterås Goif Röd |
- |
Växjö DFF Svart |
0 - 9 |
27 dec 20.40 |
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF |
- |
IFK Osby Vit |
3 - 1 |
27 dec 21.00 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
- |
Mönsterås Goif Röd |
9 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Växjö DFF Svart |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
17-1 |
16 |
12 |
2. |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
18-2 |
16 |
9 |
3. |
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
9-10 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
IFK Osby Vit |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-11 |
-7 |
3 |
5. |
Mönsterås Goif Röd |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-26 |
-24 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 21.20 |
Växjö DFF Rosa |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 21.40 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 22.10 |
Växjö DFF Rosa |
- |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd |
1 - 0 |