Tomtecupen 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 09.00 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
- |
Ingelstad/Nöbbele |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 09.15 |
IFK Grimslöv (F06) |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Lag 1 gul |
5 - 3 |
29 dec 10.30 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
- |
IFK Grimslöv (F06) |
2 - 0 |
29 dec 10.45 |
Ingelstad/Nöbbele |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Lag 1 gul |
9 - 0 |
29 dec 12.00 |
Sandsbro AIK Lag 1 gul |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
0 - 5 |
29 dec 12.15 |
Ingelstad/Nöbbele |
- |
IFK Grimslöv (F06) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Ingelstad/Nöbbele |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-1 |
12 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Grimslöv (F06) |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Sandsbro AIK Lag 1 gul |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-19 |
-16 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 09.30 |
IFK Grimslöv vit |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 3 |
29 dec 09.45 |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 1 |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Lag 2 gul |
3 - 1 |
29 dec 11.00 |
IFK Grimslöv vit |
- |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 1 |
0 - 2 |
29 dec 11.15 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Lag 2 gul |
4 - 0 |
29 dec 12.30 |
Sandsbro AIK Lag 2 gul |
- |
IFK Grimslöv vit |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 12.45 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rödeby AIF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-0 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 1 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Grimslöv vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Sandsbro AIK Lag 2 gul |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 10.00 |
Listerby IK |
- |
Bors SK |
2 - 1 |
29 dec 10.15 |
Lilla Träslövs FF |
- |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 2 |
3 - 2 |
29 dec 11.30 |
Listerby IK |
- |
Lilla Träslövs FF |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 11.45 |
Bors SK |
- |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 2 |
1 - 6 |
29 dec 13.00 |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 2 |
- |
Listerby IK |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 13.15 |
Bors SK |
- |
Lilla Träslövs FF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lilla Träslövs FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-4 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
Listerby IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Bors SK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-11 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 13.30 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 3 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 1 |
0 - 1* |
29 dec 13.45 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Listerby IK |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 14.00 |
Lilla Träslövs FF |
- |
IFK Grimslöv (F06) |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 14.15 |
Ingelstad/Nöbbele |
- |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 2 |
3 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 14.30 |
Tingsryd United FC (F06) Lag 1 |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 4 |
29 dec 14.45 |
Lilla Träslövs FF |
- |
Ingelstad/Nöbbele |
0 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 15.15 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Ingelstad/Nöbbele |
2 - 1 |