LF Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2008
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
17 okt 14.45 |
Nosaby IF Blå |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
17 okt 14.45 |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
Mjällby AIF |
- |
17 okt 14.45 |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
Nättraby GoIF |
- |
17 okt 14.45 |
Sölvesborgs GIF Vit |
- |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
17 okt 15.35 |
Mjällby AIF |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
17 okt 15.35 |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
Nosaby IF Blå |
- |
17 okt 15.35 |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
17 okt 15.35 |
Nättraby GoIF |
- |
Sölvesborgs GIF Vit |
- |
17 okt 16.25 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
17 okt 16.25 |
Nosaby IF Blå |
- |
Mjällby AIF |
- |
17 okt 16.25 |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
Sölvesborgs GIF Vit |
- |
17 okt 16.25 |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
Nättraby GoIF |
- |
17 okt 17.15 |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
17 okt 17.15 |
Sölvesborgs GIF Vit |
- |
Mjällby AIF |
- |
17 okt 17.15 |
Nättraby GoIF |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
17 okt 17.15 |
Nosaby IF Blå |
- |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
17 okt 18.05 |
Mjällby AIF |
- |
Nättraby GoIF |
- |
17 okt 18.05 |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
Sölvesborgs GIF Vit |
- |
17 okt 18.05 |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
17 okt 18.05 |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
Nosaby IF Blå |
- |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
17 okt 15.10 |
Sölvesborgs GIF Svart |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
17 okt 15.10 |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
17 okt 15.10 |
Mjällby AIF 2 |
- |
Östers IF Gul |
- |
17 okt 15.10 |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
Nosaby IF Vit |
- |
17 okt 16.00 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
17 okt 16.00 |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
Sölvesborgs GIF Svart |
- |
17 okt 16.00 |
Nosaby IF Vit |
- |
Mjällby AIF 2 |
- |
17 okt 16.00 |
Östers IF Gul |
- |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
17 okt 16.50 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
17 okt 16.50 |
Sölvesborgs GIF Svart |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
17 okt 16.50 |
Mjällby AIF 2 |
- |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
17 okt 16.50 |
Nosaby IF Vit |
- |
Östers IF Gul |
- |
17 okt 17.40 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Mjällby AIF 2 |
- |
17 okt 17.40 |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
17 okt 17.40 |
Östers IF Gul |
- |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
17 okt 17.40 |
Sölvesborgs GIF Svart |
- |
Nosaby IF Vit |
- |
17 okt 18.30 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
Östers IF Gul |
- |
17 okt 18.30 |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
17 okt 18.30 |
Nosaby IF Vit |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
17 okt 18.30 |
Mjällby AIF 2 |
- |
Sölvesborgs GIF Svart |
- |