Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | Oskarströms IS Vit | Snöstorp Nyhem FF GRÖN |
F11 | Astrio BK Gul | |
F12 | IF Böljan Blå | Hasko/LFK |
F9 | ||
P10 | IF Leikin 1 | Trönninge IF |
P11 | Stafsinge IF | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit |
P12 | BK Astrio Gul | Oskarströms IS Vit |
P7 | ||
P8 | ||
P9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 feb 08.00 | Arvidstorps IK | - | Getinge IF | |
6 feb 08.15 | Vinbergs IF | - | IS Halmia | |
6 feb 09.00 | Arvidstorps IK | - | Vinbergs IF | |
6 feb 09.15 | Getinge IF | - | IS Halmia | |
6 feb 10.00 | IS Halmia | - | Arvidstorps IK | |
6 feb 10.15 | Getinge IF | - | Vinbergs IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 feb 08.30 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Torup/Rydö FF | |
6 feb 08.45 | Kungsbacka IF 4 | - | BK Astrio Svart | |
6 feb 09.30 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF 4 | |
6 feb 09.45 | Torup/Rydö FF | - | BK Astrio Svart | |
6 feb 10.30 | BK Astrio Svart | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit | |
6 feb 10.45 | Torup/Rydö FF | - | Kungsbacka IF 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 feb 11.00 | Kungsbacka IF 3 | - | Halmstads BK Svart | |
6 feb 11.15 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | BK Astrio Röd | |
6 feb 12.30 | Kungsbacka IF 3 | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul | |
6 feb 12.45 | Halmstads BK Svart | - | BK Astrio Röd | |
6 feb 14.00 | BK Astrio Röd | - | Kungsbacka IF 3 | |
6 feb 14.15 | Halmstads BK Svart | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 feb 11.30 | Kvibille BK | - | Kungsbacka IF 1 | |
6 feb 11.45 | BK Astrio Gul | - | Halmstads BK Blå | |
6 feb 13.00 | Kvibille BK | - | BK Astrio Gul | |
6 feb 13.15 | Kungsbacka IF 1 | - | Halmstads BK Blå | |
6 feb 14.30 | Halmstads BK Blå | - | Kvibille BK | |
6 feb 14.45 | Kungsbacka IF 1 | - | BK Astrio Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 feb 12.00 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Apel | |
6 feb 12.15 | Kungsbacka IF 2 | - | LGM | |
6 feb 13.30 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF 2 | |
6 feb 13.45 | Apel | - | LGM | |
6 feb 15.00 | LGM | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | |
6 feb 15.15 | Apel | - | Kungsbacka IF 2 |