Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | Oskarströms IS Vit | Snöstorp Nyhem FF GRÖN |
F11 | Astrio BK Gul | |
F12 | IF Böljan Blå | Hasko/LFK |
F9 | ||
P10 | IF Leikin 1 | Trönninge IF |
P11 | Stafsinge IF | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit |
P12 | BK Astrio Gul | Oskarströms IS Vit |
P7 | ||
P8 | ||
P9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jan 11.00 | LGM | - | Torup/Rydö FF | 1 - 0 |
30 jan 11.15 | HGH Blå | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 2 - 0 |
30 jan 12.00 | LGM | - | HGH Blå | 0 - 4 |
30 jan 12.15 | Torup/Rydö FF | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 0 - 3 |
30 jan 13.00 | Hasslöv/Skottorp | - | LGM | 4 - 0 |
30 jan 13.15 | Torup/Rydö FF | - | HGH Blå | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 6 |
2. | HGH Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Torup/Rydö FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 3 |
4. | LGM | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | -7 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jan 11.30 | HGH Röd | - | IF Leikin 1 | 0 - 4 |
30 jan 11.45 | Sennans IF | - | Slöinge GoIF | 0 - 0 |
30 jan 12.30 | HGH Röd | - | Sennans IF | 1 - 2 |
30 jan 12.45 | IF Leikin 1 | - | Slöinge GoIF | 5 - 0 |
30 jan 13.30 | Slöinge GoIF | - | HGH Röd | 0 - 1 |
30 jan 13.45 | IF Leikin 1 | - | Sennans IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Leikin 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Sennans IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
3. | HGH Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Slöinge GoIF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jan 14.00 | IF Centern Svart | - | IF Leikin 2 | 0 - 1 |
30 jan 14.15 | Vapnö IF Lag 2 Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 2 - 1 |
30 jan 15.00 | IF Centern Svart | - | Vapnö IF Lag 2 Svart | 0 - 1 |
30 jan 15.15 | IF Leikin 2 | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 2 - 1 |
30 jan 16.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | IF Centern Svart | 1 - 0 |
30 jan 16.15 | IF Leikin 2 | - | Vapnö IF Lag 2 Svart | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vapnö IF Lag 2 Svart | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 7 |
2. | IF Leikin 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 |
4. | IF Centern Svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jan 14.30 | Getinge if | - | IF Centern Vit | 2 - 0 |
30 jan 14.45 | Vapnö IF Lag 1, röd | - | Apel99 | 3 - 0 |
30 jan 15.30 | Getinge if | - | Vapnö IF Lag 1, röd | 1 - 0 |
30 jan 15.45 | IF Centern Vit | - | Apel99 | 4 - 1 |
30 jan 16.30 | Apel99 | - | Getinge if | 0 - 3 |
30 jan 16.45 | IF Centern Vit | - | Vapnö IF Lag 1, röd | 0 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Getinge if | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Vapnö IF Lag 1, röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-1 | 7 | 6 |
3. | IF Centern Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Apel99 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jan 17.00 | Trönninge IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 0 - 1 |
30 jan 17.15 | Burseryds IF | - | IF Centern Blå | 0 - 8 |
30 jan 18.00 | Trönninge IF | - | Burseryds IF | 4 - 0 |
30 jan 18.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | IF Centern Blå | 0 - 1 |
30 jan 19.00 | IF Centern Blå | - | Trönninge IF | 3 - 0 |
30 jan 19.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Burseryds IF | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Centern Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-0 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Trönninge IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Burseryds IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-16 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 08.30 | HGH Blå | - | IF Leikin 1 | 0 - 1 |
14 feb 09.30 | IF Leikin 1 | - | Vapnö IF Lag 2 Svart | 0 - 0 |
14 feb 10.30 | Vapnö IF Lag 2 Svart | - | HGH Blå | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Leikin 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 4 |
2. | HGH Blå | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Vapnö IF Lag 2 Svart | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 08.45 | Getinge if | - | IF Centern Blå | 4 - 0 |
14 feb 09.45 | IF Centern Blå | - | IF Leikin 2 | 0 - 2 |
14 feb 10.45 | IF Leikin 2 | - | Getinge if | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Getinge if | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 6 |
2. | IF Leikin 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
3. | IF Centern Blå | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 11.15 | IF Leikin 1 | - | Getinge if | 2 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 08.00 | Vapnö IF Lag 1, röd | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 0 - 1 |
14 feb 09.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Sennans IF | 2 - 1 |
14 feb 10.00 | Sennans IF | - | Vapnö IF Lag 1, röd | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Vapnö IF Lag 1, röd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Sennans IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 08.15 | Hasslöv/Skottorp | - | Trönninge IF | 0 - 0 |
14 feb 09.15 | Trönninge IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 1 - 0 |
14 feb 10.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trönninge IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 11.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Trönninge IF | 0 - 1* |