Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | Oskarströms IS Vit | Snöstorp Nyhem FF GRÖN |
F11 | Astrio BK Gul | |
F12 | IF Böljan Blå | Hasko/LFK |
F9 | ||
P10 | IF Leikin 1 | Trönninge IF |
P11 | Stafsinge IF | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit |
P12 | BK Astrio Gul | Oskarströms IS Vit |
P7 | ||
P8 | ||
P9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan 11.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Getinge If | 1 - 2 |
31 jan 11.15 | Skrea IF | - | IF Centern Vit | 0 - 0 |
31 jan 12.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Skrea IF | 0 - 1 |
31 jan 12.15 | Getinge If | - | IF Centern Vit | 1 - 0 |
31 jan 13.00 | IF Centern Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 0 - 3 |
31 jan 13.15 | Getinge If | - | Skrea IF | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skrea IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Getinge If | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 3 |
4. | IF Centern Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan 11.30 | Falkenbergs ff Vit | - | IF Centern Blå | 1 - 1 |
31 jan 11.45 | Burseryds IF | - | Stafsinge IF | 0 - 7 |
31 jan 12.30 | Falkenbergs ff Vit | - | Burseryds IF | 3 - 0 |
31 jan 12.45 | IF Centern Blå | - | Stafsinge IF | 1 - 1 |
31 jan 13.30 | Stafsinge IF | - | Falkenbergs ff Vit | 5 - 0 |
31 jan 13.45 | IF Centern Blå | - | Burseryds IF | 5 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stafsinge IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 | 7 |
2. | IF Centern Blå | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 5 |
3. | Falkenbergs ff Vit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Burseryds IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan 14.00 | IF Böljan | - | Apel 99 Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
31 jan 14.15 | Slöinge Goif 1 | - | IF Leikin Orange | 1 - 1 |
31 jan 15.00 | IF Böljan | - | Slöinge Goif 1 | 0 - 2 |
31 jan 15.15 | Apel 99 Lag 1 | - | IF Leikin Orange | 1 - 2 |
31 jan 16.00 | IF Leikin Orange | - | IF Böljan | 1 - 0 |
31 jan 16.15 | Apel 99 Lag 1 | - | Slöinge Goif 1 | 4 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slöinge Goif 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-5 | 3 | 7 |
2. | IF Leikin Orange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
3. | IF Böljan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Apel 99 Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-8 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan 14.30 | Vinbergs IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 3 - 5 |
31 jan 14.45 | Falkenbergs ff Röd | - | Trönninge IF Vit | 4 - 1 |
31 jan 15.30 | Vinbergs IF | - | Falkenbergs ff Röd | 1 - 2 |
31 jan 15.45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | - | Trönninge IF Vit | 4 - 0 |
31 jan 16.30 | Trönninge IF Vit | - | Vinbergs IF | 2 - 2 |
31 jan 16.45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | - | Falkenbergs ff Röd | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Falkenbergs ff Röd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Vinbergs IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Trönninge IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan 17.00 | IF Leikin Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 2 - 0 |
31 jan 17.15 | Tvååker/Galtabäck | - | HGH | 0 - 2 |
31 jan 18.00 | IF Leikin Svart | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 2 - 1 |
31 jan 18.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | HGH | 0 - 1 |
31 jan 19.00 | HGH | - | IF Leikin Svart | 0 - 4 |
31 jan 19.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Leikin Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 9 |
2. | HGH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31 jan 17.30 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Falkenbergs ff Gul | 0 - 2 |
31 jan 17.45 | Halmstads BK Blå | - | IF Leikin Vit | 3 - 0 |
31 jan 18.30 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Halmstads BK Blå | 0 - 4 |
31 jan 18.45 | Falkenbergs ff Gul | - | IF Leikin Vit | 2 - 1 |
31 jan 19.30 | IF Leikin Vit | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | 1 - 1 |
31 jan 19.45 | Falkenbergs ff Gul | - | Halmstads BK Blå | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Falkenbergs ff Gul | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Halmstads BK Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | 6 | 6 |
3. | IF Leikin Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Oskarströms IS Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 12.30 | Skrea IF | - | Stafsinge IF | 1 - 2 |
14 feb 13.30 | Stafsinge IF | - | Slöinge Goif 1 | 1 - 0 |
14 feb 14.30 | Slöinge Goif 1 | - | Skrea IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stafsinge IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Slöinge Goif 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Skrea IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 12.45 | Falkenbergs ff Röd | - | IF Leikin Svart | 0 - 0 |
14 feb 13.45 | IF Leikin Svart | - | Falkenbergs ff Gul | 0 - 0 |
14 feb 14.45 | Falkenbergs ff Gul | - | Falkenbergs ff Röd | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Falkenbergs ff Gul | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 4 |
2. | IF Leikin Svart | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Falkenbergs ff Röd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 15.15 | Stafsinge IF | - | Falkenbergs ff Gul | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 12.00 | Getinge If | - | IF Centern Blå | 1 - 0 |
14 feb 13.00 | IF Centern Blå | - | IF Leikin Orange | 0 - 1 |
14 feb 14.00 | IF Leikin Orange | - | Getinge If | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Leikin Orange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Getinge If | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
3. | IF Centern Blå | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | -2 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 12.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | - | HGH | 3 - 1 |
14 feb 13.15 | HGH | - | Halmstads BK Blå | 0 - 2 |
14 feb 14.15 | Halmstads BK Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Halmstads BK Blå | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 3 |
3. | HGH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 15.00 | IF Leikin Orange | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 1 - 2 |