Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | Oskarströms IS Vit | Snöstorp Nyhem FF GRÖN |
F11 | Astrio BK Gul | |
F12 | IF Böljan Blå | Hasko/LFK |
F9 | ||
P10 | IF Leikin 1 | Trönninge IF |
P11 | Stafsinge IF | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit |
P12 | BK Astrio Gul | Oskarströms IS Vit |
P7 | ||
P8 | ||
P9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jan 17.30 | Frillesås FF vit | - | Sennans IF | 0 - 1 |
30 jan 17.45 | Getinge IF Grön | - | IF Böljan | 1 - 3 |
30 jan 18.30 | Frillesås FF vit | - | Getinge IF Grön | 1 - 0 |
30 jan 18.45 | Sennans IF | - | IF Böljan | 0 - 1 |
30 jan 19.30 | IF Böljan | - | Frillesås FF vit | 1 - 2 |
30 jan 19.45 | Sennans IF | - | Getinge IF Grön | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Böljan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Sennans IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Frillesås FF vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Getinge IF Grön | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 feb 14.00 | BK Astrio Svart | - | Apel 99 Lag 2, svart | 5 - 0 |
13 feb 14.15 | Tvååker/Galtabäck Svart | - | Vinbergs IF Grön | 3 - 0 |
13 feb 15.00 | BK Astrio Svart | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck Svart | 2 - 0 |
13 feb 15.15 | Apel 99 Lag 2, svart | - | Vinbergs IF Grön | 0 - 2 |
13 feb 16.00 | Vinbergs IF Grön | - | BK Astrio Svart | 0 - 3 |
13 feb 16.15 | Apel 99 Lag 2, svart | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck Svart | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Astrio Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Tvååker/Galtabäck Svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Vinbergs IF Grön | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Apel 99 Lag 2, svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-13 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 feb 14.30 | Oskarströms IS Röd | - | Slöinge Goif 2 | 1 - 0 |
13 feb 14.45 | BK Astrio Gul | - | Vapnö IF Röd | 3 - 0 |
13 feb 15.30 | Oskarströms IS Röd | - | BK Astrio Gul | 0 - 4 |
13 feb 15.45 | Slöinge Goif 2 | - | Vapnö IF Röd | 0 - 0 |
13 feb 16.30 | Vapnö IF Röd | - | Oskarströms IS Röd | 1 - 1 |
13 feb 16.45 | Slöinge Goif 2 | - | BK Astrio Gul | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Astrio Gul | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Oskarströms IS Röd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 4 |
3. | Vapnö IF Röd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 | 2 |
4. | Slöinge Goif 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 feb 17.00 | Tvååker/Galtabäck Röd | - | Apel 99 Lag 1, röd | 1 - 1 |
13 feb 17.15 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Getinge IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
13 feb 18.00 | Tvååker/Galtabäck Röd | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | 2 - 0 |
13 feb 18.15 | Apel 99 Lag 1, röd | - | Getinge IF Vit | 0 - 1 |
13 feb 19.00 | Getinge IF Vit | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck Röd | 0 - 2 |
13 feb 19.15 | Apel 99 Lag 1, röd | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tvååker/Galtabäck Röd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Oskarströms IS Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Getinge IF Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Apel 99 Lag 1, röd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 feb 17.30 | Halmstads BK | - | Slöinge Goif 1 | 4 - 1 |
13 feb 17.45 | Vapnö IF Svart | - | Vinbergs IF Vit | 0 - 0 |
13 feb 18.30 | Halmstads BK | - | Vapnö IF Svart | 4 - 0 |
13 feb 18.45 | Slöinge Goif 1 | - | Vinbergs IF Vit | 0 - 1 |
13 feb 19.30 | Vinbergs IF Vit | - | Halmstads BK | 2 - 2 |
13 feb 19.45 | Slöinge Goif 1 | - | Vapnö IF Svart | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halmstads BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Vinbergs IF Vit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Slöinge Goif 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Vapnö IF Svart | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 16.30 | IF Böljan | - | BK Astrio Svart | 0 - 2 |
14 feb 17.30 | BK Astrio Svart | - | BK Astrio Gul | 0 - 2 |
14 feb 18.30 | BK Astrio Gul | - | IF Böljan | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Astrio Gul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
2. | BK Astrio Svart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
3. | IF Böljan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 16.45 | Tvååker/Galtabäck Röd | - | Halmstads BK | 0 - 5 |
14 feb 17.45 | Halmstads BK | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck Svart | 0 - 0 |
14 feb 18.45 | Tvååker/Galtabäck Svart | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck Röd | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halmstads BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 4 |
2. | Tvååker/Galtabäck Svart | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Tvååker/Galtabäck Röd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 19.15 | BK Astrio Gul | - | Halmstads BK | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 16.00 | Sennans IF | - | Getinge IF Vit | 0 - 2 |
14 feb 17.00 | Getinge IF Vit | - | Oskarströms IS Röd | 0 - 0 |
14 feb 18.00 | Oskarströms IS Röd | - | Sennans IF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Getinge IF Vit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Oskarströms IS Röd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Sennans IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 16.15 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Frillesås FF vit | 2 - 0 |
14 feb 17.15 | Frillesås FF vit | - | Vinbergs IF Vit | 3 - 1 |
14 feb 18.15 | Vinbergs IF Vit | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oskarströms IS Vit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Frillesås FF vit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Vinbergs IF Vit | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 feb 19.00 | Getinge IF Vit | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | 0 - 1 |