Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 | Oskarströms IS Vit | Snöstorp Nyhem FF GRÖN |
F11 | Astrio BK Gul | |
F12 | IF Böljan Blå | Hasko/LFK |
F9 | ||
P10 | IF Leikin 1 | Trönninge IF |
P11 | Stafsinge IF | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit |
P12 | BK Astrio Gul | Oskarströms IS Vit |
P7 | ||
P8 | ||
P9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 feb 15.30 | Varbergs Bois FC Lag 1 | - | Oskarströms IS Lag 1 | 3 - 1 |
6 feb 15.45 | Tvååker/Galtabäck | - | Trönninge IF | 0 - 0 |
6 feb 16.30 | Varbergs Bois FC Lag 1 | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 2 - 0 |
6 feb 16.45 | Oskarströms IS Lag 1 | - | Trönninge IF | 0 - 1 |
6 feb 17.30 | Trönninge IF | - | Varbergs Bois FC Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
6 feb 17.45 | Oskarströms IS Lag 1 | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varbergs Bois FC Lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Trönninge IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Oskarströms IS Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 feb 16.00 | Astrio BK Gul | - | Getinge IF Lag 1 Grön | 0 - 1 |
6 feb 16.15 | Oskarströms IS Lag 2 | - | Derome/Åskloster | 0 - 5 |
6 feb 17.00 | Astrio BK Gul | - | Oskarströms IS Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
6 feb 17.15 | Getinge IF Lag 1 Grön | - | Derome/Åskloster | 0 - 0 |
6 feb 18.00 | Derome/Åskloster | - | Astrio BK Gul | 1 - 0 |
6 feb 18.15 | Getinge IF Lag 1 Grön | - | Oskarströms IS Lag 2 | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Derome/Åskloster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Getinge IF Lag 1 Grön | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Astrio BK Gul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Oskarströms IS Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-8 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 feb 18.30 | Varbergs Bois FC Lag 1 | - | Oskarströms IS Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
6 feb 18.45 | Getinge IF Lag 1 Grön | - | Oskarströms IS Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
6 feb 19.00 | Derome/Åskloster | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 3 - 0 |
6 feb 19.15 | Trönninge IF | - | Astrio BK Gul | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 feb 19.30 | Varbergs Bois FC Lag 1 | - | Getinge IF Lag 1 Grön | 0 - 1 |
6 feb 19.45 | Derome/Åskloster | - | Astrio BK Gul | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 feb 20.00 | Getinge IF Lag 1 Grön | - | Astrio BK Gul | 0 - 2 |