Hofors och TIFY cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 04/05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
16 apr 08.00 |
Torsåkers IF |
- |
Stensätra IF P05 |
2 - 1 |
16 apr 08.00 |
Storviks IF 1 |
- |
Valbo FF 05 Röd |
1 - 0 |
16 apr 10.00 |
Stensätra IF P05 |
- |
Västerås IK P04:1 gul |
0 - 5 |
16 apr 10.00 |
Valbo FF 05 Röd |
- |
Torsåkers IF |
2 - 3 |
16 apr 12.00 |
Västerås IK P04:1 gul |
- |
Storviks IF 1 |
11 - 0 |
16 apr 12.00 |
Stensätra IF P05 |
- |
Valbo FF 05 Röd |
2 - 2 |
16 apr 14.00 |
Västerås IK P04:1 gul |
- |
Torsåkers IF |
11 - 0 |
16 apr 14.00 |
Storviks IF 1 |
- |
Stensätra IF P05 |
2 - 3 |
16 apr 16.00 |
Valbo FF 05 Röd |
- |
Västerås IK P04:1 gul |
0 - 8 |
16 apr 16.00 |
Torsåkers IF |
- |
Storviks IF 1 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Västerås IK P04:1 gul |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
35-0 |
35 |
12 |
2. |
Torsåkers IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-16 |
-6 |
9 |
3. |
Stensätra IF P05 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-11 |
-5 |
4 |
4. |
Storviks IF 1 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-19 |
-14 |
3 |
5. |
Valbo FF 05 Röd |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-14 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
16 apr 08.30 |
Samuelsdals IF |
- |
Hofors AIF 1 |
0 - 0 |
16 apr 08.30 |
Högbo AIK |
- |
Valbo FF 05 Vit |
2 - 0 |
16 apr 10.30 |
Hofors AIF 1 |
- |
Västerås IK P04:1 svart |
0 - 5 |
16 apr 10.30 |
Valbo FF 05 Vit |
- |
Samuelsdals IF |
0 - 6 |
16 apr 12.30 |
Västerås IK P04:1 svart |
- |
Högbo AIK |
3 - 0 |
16 apr 12.30 |
Hofors AIF 1 |
- |
Valbo FF 05 Vit |
1 - 1 |
16 apr 14.30 |
Västerås IK P04:1 svart |
- |
Samuelsdals IF |
4 - 0 |
16 apr 14.30 |
Högbo AIK |
- |
Hofors AIF 1 |
1 - 1 |
16 apr 16.30 |
Valbo FF 05 Vit |
- |
Västerås IK P04:1 svart |
0 - 14 |
16 apr 16.30 |
Samuelsdals IF |
- |
Högbo AIK |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Västerås IK P04:1 svart |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
26-0 |
26 |
12 |
2. |
Samuelsdals IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-6 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Högbo AIK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-8 |
-3 |
4 |
4. |
Hofors AIF 1 |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
2-7 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Valbo FF 05 Vit |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-23 |
-22 |
1 |
Slutspel
9-10 plats
7-8 plats
5-6 plats
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
16 apr 18.30 |
Samuelsdals IF |
- |
Torsåkers IF |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
16 apr 19.00 |
Västerås IK P04:1 svart |
- |
Västerås IK P04:1 gul |
1 - 2* |