Pilsbocupen 2016
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
C-playoffs |
F05 |
Vaksala SK |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit |
Knivsta IK Lag 1, Vit |
F06 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora 1 |
Bälinge IF Lag Gul/Svart |
|
F07 |
|
|
|
F08 |
|
|
|
P05 |
Bro IK P05 Lag Vit |
Bälinge IF Svart |
Håbo FF Röd |
P06 |
Bälinge Gul |
Bälinge Gul |
Håbo FF 3 |
P07 |
|
|
|
P08 |
|
|
|
F05
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
18 jun 08.00 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
SAIF F05 |
|
18 jun 08.00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd |
- |
IF VP |
|
18 jun 10.40 |
SAIF F05 |
- |
Sigtuna IF |
|
18 jun 10.40 |
IF VP |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
|
18 jun 13.20 |
Sigtuna IF |
- |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd |
|
18 jun 13.20 |
SAIF F05 |
- |
IF VP |
|
18 jun 16.00 |
Sigtuna IF |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
|
18 jun 16.00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd |
- |
SAIF F05 |
|
18 jun 18.00 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd |
|
19 jun 09.20 |
IF VP |
- |
Sigtuna IF |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
18 jun 08.00 |
Håbo FF Vit |
- |
Knivsta IK Lag 1, Vit |
|
18 jun 08.00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit |
- |
Brommapojkarna F05 |
|
18 jun 10.00 |
Brommapojkarna F05 |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
18 jun 10.40 |
Knivsta IK Lag 1, Vit |
- |
Vaksala SK |
|
18 jun 12.00 |
Knivsta IK Lag 1, Vit |
- |
Brommapojkarna F05 |
|
18 jun 13.20 |
Vaksala SK |
- |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit |
|
18 jun 14.00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit |
- |
Knivsta IK Lag 1, Vit |
|
18 jun 16.00 |
Vaksala SK |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
18 jun 16.40 |
Håbo FF Vit |
- |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit |
|
18 jun 17.20 |
Brommapojkarna F05 |
- |
Vaksala SK |
|
Playoffs
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
19 jun 10.10 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Vaksala SK |
|
19 jun 10.10 |
Sigtuna IF |
- |
Brommapojkarna F05 |
|
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
19 jun 13.10 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Sigtuna IF |
|
Final
Date |
|
Res |
19 jun 14.40 |
Vaksala SK |
- |
Brommapojkarna F05 |
|
B-playoffs
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
19 jun 10.10 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
19 jun 10.10 |
IF VP |
- |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit |
|
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
19 jun 13.10 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd |
- |
IF VP |
|
Final
Date |
|
Res |
19 jun 14.40 |
Håbo FF Vit |
- |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit |
|
C-playoffs
Final
Date |
|
Res |
19 jun 14.40 |
SAIF F05 |
- |
Knivsta IK Lag 1, Vit |
|