Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
F05 | Vaksala SK | Hanvikens SK Lag Vit | Knivsta IK Lag 1, Vit |
F06 | Sollentuna FK Vaxmora 1 | Bälinge IF Lag Gul/Svart | |
F07 | |||
F08 | |||
P05 | Bro IK P05 Lag Vit | Bälinge IF Svart | Håbo FF Röd |
P06 | Bälinge Gul | Bälinge Gul | Håbo FF 3 |
P07 | |||
P08 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 10.00 | Rotebro IS FF Röd | - | Håbo FF Håbo 2 | |
18 jun 10.00 | Danmarks IF Vit | - | UNIK Blå 2 | |
18 jun 10.00 | Knivsta IK Vit/Svart | - | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | |
18 jun 12.40 | Håbo FF Håbo 2 | - | Lagga Långhundra BK | |
18 jun 12.40 | UNIK Blå 2 | - | Rotebro IS FF Röd | |
18 jun 12.40 | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | - | Danmarks IF Vit | |
18 jun 14.40 | Danmarks IF Vit | - | Håbo FF Håbo 2 | |
18 jun 14.40 | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | - | Rotebro IS FF Röd | |
18 jun 15.20 | Lagga Långhundra BK | - | Knivsta IK Vit/Svart | |
18 jun 17.20 | Håbo FF Håbo 2 | - | UNIK Blå 2 | |
19 jun 08.40 | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | - | Lagga Långhundra BK | |
19 jun 08.40 | Rotebro IS FF Röd | - | Knivsta IK Vit/Svart | |
19 jun 10.00 | Håbo FF Håbo 2 | - | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | |
19 jun 10.40 | Danmarks IF Vit | - | Lagga Långhundra BK | |
19 jun 10.40 | UNIK Blå 2 | - | Knivsta IK Vit/Svart | |
19 jun 12.00 | UNIK Blå 2 | - | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | |
19 jun 12.00 | Knivsta IK Vit/Svart | - | Danmarks IF Vit | |
19 jun 12.40 | Lagga Långhundra BK | - | Rotebro IS FF Röd | |
19 jun 14.00 | Lagga Långhundra BK | - | UNIK Blå 2 | |
19 jun 14.00 | Rotebro IS FF Röd | - | Danmarks IF Vit | |
19 jun 14.40 | Knivsta IK Vit/Svart | - | Håbo FF Håbo 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 10.00 | Rotebro IS FF Blå | - | Håbo FF Håbo 1 | |
18 jun 10.40 | Danmarks IF Röd | - | UNIK Blå 1 | |
18 jun 10.40 | Håbo FF Håbo 3 | - | UIF svart | |
18 jun 13.20 | UNIK Blå 1 | - | Rotebro IS FF Blå | |
18 jun 13.20 | UIF svart | - | Danmarks IF Röd | |
18 jun 16.00 | Danmarks IF Röd | - | Håbo FF Håbo 1 | |
18 jun 16.00 | UIF svart | - | Rotebro IS FF Blå | |
19 jun 10.40 | UNIK Blå 1 | - | Håbo FF Håbo 3 | |
19 jun 11.20 | Håbo FF Håbo 1 | - | UNIK Blå 1 | |
19 jun 12.40 | Håbo FF Håbo 1 | - | UIF svart | |
19 jun 13.20 | UNIK Blå 1 | - | UIF svart | |
19 jun 13.20 | Håbo FF Håbo 3 | - | Danmarks IF Röd | |
19 jun 14.00 | Rotebro IS FF Blå | - | Håbo FF Håbo 3 | |
19 jun 14.40 | Rotebro IS FF Blå | - | Danmarks IF Röd |