Pilsbocupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
F05 |
Vaksala SK |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit |
Knivsta IK Lag 1, Vit |
F06 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora 1 |
Bälinge IF Lag Gul/Svart |
|
F07 |
|
|
|
F08 |
|
|
|
P05 |
Bro IK P05 Lag Vit |
Bälinge IF Svart |
Håbo FF Röd |
P06 |
Bälinge Gul |
Bälinge Gul |
Håbo FF 3 |
P07 |
|
|
|
P08 |
|
|
|
P08
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 10.00 |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
- |
Håbo FF Håbo 2 |
|
18 jun 10.00 |
Danmarks IF Vit |
- |
UNIK Blå 2 |
|
18 jun 10.00 |
Knivsta IK Vit/Svart |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
|
18 jun 12.40 |
Håbo FF Håbo 2 |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
|
18 jun 12.40 |
UNIK Blå 2 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
18 jun 12.40 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
- |
Danmarks IF Vit |
|
18 jun 14.40 |
Danmarks IF Vit |
- |
Håbo FF Håbo 2 |
|
18 jun 14.40 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
18 jun 15.20 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit/Svart |
|
18 jun 17.20 |
Håbo FF Håbo 2 |
- |
UNIK Blå 2 |
|
19 jun 08.40 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
|
19 jun 08.40 |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit/Svart |
|
19 jun 10.00 |
Håbo FF Håbo 2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
|
19 jun 10.40 |
Danmarks IF Vit |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
|
19 jun 10.40 |
UNIK Blå 2 |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit/Svart |
|
19 jun 12.00 |
UNIK Blå 2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
|
19 jun 12.00 |
Knivsta IK Vit/Svart |
- |
Danmarks IF Vit |
|
19 jun 12.40 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
19 jun 14.00 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
UNIK Blå 2 |
|
19 jun 14.00 |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
- |
Danmarks IF Vit |
|
19 jun 14.40 |
Knivsta IK Vit/Svart |
- |
Håbo FF Håbo 2 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 10.00 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
- |
Håbo FF Håbo 1 |
|
18 jun 10.40 |
Danmarks IF Röd |
- |
UNIK Blå 1 |
|
18 jun 10.40 |
Håbo FF Håbo 3 |
- |
UIF svart |
|
18 jun 13.20 |
UNIK Blå 1 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
|
18 jun 13.20 |
UIF svart |
- |
Danmarks IF Röd |
|
18 jun 16.00 |
Danmarks IF Röd |
- |
Håbo FF Håbo 1 |
|
18 jun 16.00 |
UIF svart |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
|
19 jun 10.40 |
UNIK Blå 1 |
- |
Håbo FF Håbo 3 |
|
19 jun 11.20 |
Håbo FF Håbo 1 |
- |
UNIK Blå 1 |
|
19 jun 12.40 |
Håbo FF Håbo 1 |
- |
UIF svart |
|
19 jun 13.20 |
UNIK Blå 1 |
- |
UIF svart |
|
19 jun 13.20 |
Håbo FF Håbo 3 |
- |
Danmarks IF Röd |
|
19 jun 14.00 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
- |
Håbo FF Håbo 3 |
|
19 jun 14.40 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
- |
Danmarks IF Röd |
|