Nickes Cup 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2005
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 08.00 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Råslätt SK |
1 - 4 |
19 mar 08.00 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Trekantens IF |
0 - 1 |
19 mar 08.18 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 4 |
19 mar 09.48 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Trekantens IF |
0 - 4 |
19 mar 09.48 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 10.06 |
Råslätt SK |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 11.36 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 5 |
19 mar 11.36 |
Trekantens IF |
- |
Råslätt SK |
0 - 1 |
19 mar 11.54 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 13.24 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Trekantens IF |
5 - 0 |
19 mar 13.24 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
Lindsdals IF |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 13.42 |
Råslätt SK |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 15.12 |
Trekantens IF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
2 - 2 |
19 mar 15.12 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Råslätt SK |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 15.30 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Lindsdals IF |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rödeby AIF |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
11 |
2. |
Råslätt SK |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
11 |
3. |
Östers IF Röd |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
5-1 |
4 |
8 |
4. |
Trekantens IF |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
7-8 |
-1 |
7 |
5. |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
3-8 |
-5 |
4 |
6. |
Lindsdals IF |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
1-18 |
-17 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 08.18 |
Nättraby GOIF |
- |
Ramdala IF lag1, grön |
1 - 2 |
19 mar 08.36 |
Kalmar Södra IF |
- |
AssyriskaÖxnehaga Lag 1 |
0 - 2 |
19 mar 08.36 |
Onsala BK lag blå |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
3 - 0 |
19 mar 10.06 |
Nättraby GOIF |
- |
AssyriskaÖxnehaga Lag 1 |
0 - 1 |
19 mar 10.24 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
1 - 1 |
19 mar 10.24 |
Ramdala IF lag1, grön |
- |
Onsala BK lag blå |
0 - 1 |
19 mar 11.54 |
Nättraby GOIF |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 12.12 |
AssyriskaÖxnehaga Lag 1 |
- |
Ramdala IF lag1, grön |
5 - 0 |
19 mar 12.12 |
Kalmar Södra IF |
- |
Onsala BK lag blå |
0 - 1 |
19 mar 13.42 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
AssyriskaÖxnehaga Lag 1 |
0 - 4 |
19 mar 14.00 |
Onsala BK lag blå |
- |
Nättraby GOIF |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 14.00 |
Ramdala IF lag1, grön |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 15.30 |
AssyriskaÖxnehaga Lag 1 |
- |
Onsala BK lag blå |
2 - 0 |
19 mar 15.48 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Ramdala IF lag1, grön |
2 - 0 |
19 mar 15.48 |
Kalmar Södra IF |
- |
Nättraby GOIF |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
AssyriskaÖxnehaga Lag 1 |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
15 |
2. |
Onsala BK lag blå |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
12 |
3. |
Nättraby GOIF |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Ramdala IF lag1, grön |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
3-9 |
-6 |
6 |
5. |
Östers IF Blå |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
3-9 |
-6 |
4 |
6. |
Kalmar Södra IF |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
1-9 |
-8 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 08.54 |
Smedby Boik 1 |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 08.54 |
HGH |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
0 - 3 |
19 mar 09.12 |
GIF Nike Lomma Röd |
- |
Lyckå FF |
0 - 2 |
19 mar 10.42 |
Smedby Boik 1 |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
2 - 2 |
19 mar 10.42 |
Lyckå FF |
- |
HGH |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 11.00 |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
- |
GIF Nike Lomma Röd |
1 - 1 |
19 mar 12.30 |
Smedby Boik 1 |
- |
Lyckå FF |
1 - 1 |
19 mar 12.30 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
2 - 0 |
19 mar 12.48 |
HGH |
- |
GIF Nike Lomma Röd |
1 - 1 |
19 mar 14.18 |
Lyckå FF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
1 - 2 |
19 mar 14.18 |
GIF Nike Lomma Röd |
- |
Smedby Boik 1 |
1 - 3 |
19 mar 14.36 |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
- |
HGH |
3 - 0 |
19 mar 16.06 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
GIF Nike Lomma Röd |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 16.06 |
Lyckå FF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 16.24 |
HGH |
- |
Smedby Boik 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Värnamo |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
11 |
2. |
Smedby Boik 1 |
5 |
2 |
3 | 0 |
8-5 |
3 |
9 |
3. |
Lyckå FF |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
8 |
4. |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
5 |
5. |
GIF Nike Lomma Röd |
5 |
0 |
3 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
6. |
HGH |
5 |
0 |
2 | 3 |
2-9 |
-7 |
2 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 09.12 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 09.30 |
FK Karlskrona Orange |
- |
Vakant 1 |
3 - 0 wo |
19 mar 09.30 |
Onsala BK lag vit |
- |
IFK Borgholm |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 11.00 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
Vakant 1 |
3 - 0 wo |
19 mar 11.18 |
IFK Borgholm |
- |
FK Karlskrona Orange |
1 - 0 |
19 mar 11.18 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Onsala BK lag vit |
0 - 2 |
19 mar 12.48 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
IFK Borgholm |
2 - 0 |
19 mar 13.06 |
Vakant 1 |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 3 wo |
19 mar 13.06 |
FK Karlskrona Orange |
- |
Onsala BK lag vit |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 14.36 |
IFK Borgholm |
- |
Vakant 1 |
3 - 0 wo |
19 mar 14.54 |
Onsala BK lag vit |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
2 - 1 |
19 mar 14.54 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
FK Karlskrona Orange |
0 - 0 |
19 mar 16.24 |
Vakant 1 |
- |
Onsala BK lag vit |
0 - 3 wo |
19 mar 16.42 |
IFK Borgholm |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
2 - 3 |
19 mar 16.42 |
FK Karlskrona Orange |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Onsala BK lag vit |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
13 |
2. |
Oskarshamns AIK |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
10-2 |
8 |
12 |
3. |
Hässleholms IF |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
6-5 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
IFK Borgholm |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
6-6 |
0 |
6 |
5. |
FK Karlskrona Orange |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
5 |
6. |
Vakant 1 |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
0-15 |
-15 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 17.15 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Onsala BK lag blå |
6 - 0 |
19 mar 17.15 |
AssyriskaÖxnehaga Lag 1 |
- |
Råslätt SK |
2 - 0 |
19 mar 17.40 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
1 - 4 |
19 mar 17.40 |
Onsala BK lag vit |
- |
Smedby Boik 1 |
2 - 1* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 18.30 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
3 - 1 |
19 mar 18.30 |
AssyriskaÖxnehaga Lag 1 |
- |
Onsala BK lag vit |
3 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
19 mar 19.20 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
AssyriskaÖxnehaga Lag 1 |
6 - 2 |