Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 07.00 | Knivsta IK | - | Alsike IF | 2 - 1 |
18 jun 07.40 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 2 - 0 |
18 jun 08.20 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Alsike IF | 4 - 0 |
18 jun 09.00 | Knivsta IK | - | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0 - 1 |
18 jun 09.40 | Alsike IF | - | Djurgårdens IF | 1 - 5 |
18 jun 10.20 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 5 - 1 |
18 jun 11.00 | Knivsta IK | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 5 |
18 jun 12.20 | Knivsta IK | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 7 |
19 jun 09.00 | Djurgårdens IF | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 2 - 2 |
19 jun 09.00 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | - | Alsike IF | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18-3 | 15 | 10 |
2. | Djurgårdens IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | 10 |
3. | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 6 |
4. | Knivsta IK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-14 | -12 | 3 |
5. | Alsike IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 12.20 | Knivsta IK | - | Håbo FF | 1 - 1 |
18 jun 13.00 | Sunnersta AIF | - | Märsta IK | 2 - 2 |
18 jun 14.20 | Håbo FF | - | Rotebro | 3 - 2 |
18 jun 16.20 | Sunnersta AIF | - | Knivsta IK | 1 - 0 |
18 jun 16.20 | Rotebro | - | Märsta IK | 1 - 1 |
18 jun 17.40 | Rotebro | - | Knivsta IK | 1 - 2 |
18 jun 18.20 | Sunnersta AIF | - | Håbo FF | 1 - 0 |
18 jun 19.00 | Knivsta IK | - | Märsta IK | 1 - 1 |
19 jun 08.20 | Märsta IK | - | Håbo FF | 0 - 0 |
19 jun 08.20 | Sunnersta AIF | - | Rotebro | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sunnersta AIF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 10 |
2. | Håbo FF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Knivsta IK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 |
4. | Märsta IK | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Rotebro | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 10.20 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Märsta IK | 1 - 0 |
19 jun 10.20 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Knivsta IK | 2 - 0 |
19 jun 10.20 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | - | Håbo FF | 1 - 2 |
19 jun 10.20 | Knivsta IK | - | Sunnersta AIF | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 11.40 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Håbo FF | 5 - 0 |
19 jun 11.40 | Djurgårdens IF | - | Sunnersta AIF | 4 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 11.00 | Alsike IF | - | Rotebro | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 13.40 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Sunnersta AIF | 2 - 1 |