Pilsbocupen 2011
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P02
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
18 jun 07.00 |
GUSK |
- |
Storvreta IK |
|
18 jun 07.00 |
Danmarks IF |
- |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF |
|
18 jun 07.40 |
Vasalund IF |
- |
Vaksala SK |
|
18 jun 07.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
SAIF |
|
18 jun 09.00 |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF |
- |
Storvreta IK |
|
18 jun 09.00 |
Danmarks IF |
- |
GUSK |
|
18 jun 09.40 |
Vaksala SK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
18 jun 09.40 |
SAIF |
- |
Vasalund IF |
|
18 jun 11.00 |
GUSK |
- |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF |
|
18 jun 11.00 |
Storvreta IK |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
18 jun 11.40 |
Vasalund IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
18 jun 11.40 |
SAIF |
- |
Vaksala SK |
|
19 jun 11.40 |
Storvreta IK |
- |
Vasalund IF |
|
19 jun 11.40 |
Vaksala SK |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
19 jun 11.40 |
GUSK |
- |
SAIF |
|
19 jun 11.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF |
|
19 jun 14.20 |
Danmarks IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
19 jun 14.20 |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF |
- |
Vaksala SK |
|
19 jun 14.20 |
Vasalund IF |
- |
GUSK |
|
19 jun 14.20 |
SAIF |
- |
Storvreta IK |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
18 jun 08.20 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
18 jun 09.00 |
SAIF |
- |
GUSK |
|
18 jun 09.00 |
Storvreta IK |
- |
Alsike IF |
|
18 jun 09.40 |
Upsala IF |
- |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF |
|
18 jun 10.20 |
GUSK |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
18 jun 11.00 |
SAIF |
- |
Håbo FF |
|
18 jun 11.40 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Upsala IF |
|
18 jun 11.40 |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF |
- |
Storvreta IK |
|
18 jun 12.20 |
Danmarks IF |
- |
SAIF |
|
18 jun 13.00 |
Håbo FF |
- |
GUSK |
|
18 jun 13.40 |
Storvreta IK |
- |
Upsala IF |
|
18 jun 13.40 |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF |
- |
Alsike IF |
|
19 jun 08.20 |
Alsike IF |
- |
SAIF |
|
19 jun 08.20 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF |
|
19 jun 08.20 |
Upsala IF |
- |
GUSK |
|
19 jun 08.20 |
Danmarks IF |
- |
Storvreta IK |
|
19 jun 10.20 |
GUSK |
- |
Alsike IF |
|
19 jun 10.20 |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
19 jun 11.00 |
SAIF |
- |
Upsala IF |
|
19 jun 11.00 |
Storvreta IK |
- |
Håbo FF |
|
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
18 jun 13.00 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Upsala IF |
|
18 jun 13.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Håbo FF |
|
18 jun 13.40 |
IFK Mariehamn |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
18 jun 14.20 |
Sk wigör |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
18 jun 15.00 |
Alsike IF |
- |
IFK Mariehamn |
|
18 jun 15.40 |
Upsala IF |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
18 jun 17.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
IFK Mariehamn |
|
18 jun 17.00 |
Håbo FF |
- |
Alsike IF |
|
18 jun 17.40 |
Sk wigör |
- |
Upsala IF |
|
18 jun 18.20 |
Danmarks IF |
- |
Håbo FF |
|
18 jun 19.00 |
Sk wigör |
- |
IFK Mariehamn |
|
19 jun 07.00 |
IFK Mariehamn |
- |
Håbo FF |
|
19 jun 07.00 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
19 jun 07.40 |
Danmarks IF |
- |
Sk wigör |
|
19 jun 09.00 |
IFK Mariehamn |
- |
Upsala IF |
|
19 jun 09.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Danmarks IF |
|
19 jun 09.40 |
Sk wigör |
- |
Alsike IF |
|
19 jun 10.20 |
Upsala IF |
- |
Håbo FF |
|